Sodniki: | Stojanoski Andraž (glavni sodnik), Kalan Miha (1. pomoč), Ajdovec Rafael (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 280 |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
77 | Jan Račič | V |
5 | Jure Babnik | |
6 | Antonio Azinović | |
10 | Žiga Jurečič | |
11 | Marko Trojak | |
13 | David Bučar | |
21 | Jure Špiler | |
22 | David Božič | |
23 | Blaž Žerjav | |
25 | Danijel Zlatar | |
39 | Marko Kuntarič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
2 | Omer Seferović | |
3 | Klaudio Lokar | |
4 | Matteo Tomiček | |
7 | Ivan Puškarić | |
9 | Petrit Hoxhaj | |
17 | Aleš Kožar |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Matic Čretnik | V |
2 | Žiga Avbelj | |
7 | Denis Šmigoc | |
8 | Albert Račić | |
10 | Jernej Leskovar | |
14 | Martin Cesar | |
15 | Senad Jarović | |
16 | Lovro Splichal | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | K |
18 | Klemen Nemanič | |
23 | Matic Mirtič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tadej Avsec | V |
6 | Alen Romih | |
9 | Tomaž Avbelj | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
20 | Žiga Istenič | |
24 | Tim Čeh | |
31 | Gašper Repnik |
Trener |
---|
Albert Pobor |
Trener |
---|
Damijan Romih |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andraž Stojanoski |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Senad Jarović | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Martin Cesar | 0 : 2 | 12' | |
Martin Cesar | 0 : 3 | 41' | |
Omer Seferović | 1 : 3 | 42' | |
Jernej Leskovar | 1 : 4 | 48' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Blaž Žerjav | 18' | |||
Seferović / Žerjav | 33' | |||
Martin Cesar | 37' | |||
Omer Seferović | 39' | |||
Lovro Splichal | 64' | |||
Puškarić / Božič | 71' | |||
Kokalj / Avbelj | 78' | |||
Tomiček / Bučar | 83' | |||
Repnik / Jarović | 89' | |||
Avbelj / Leskovar | 93' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Zarica Kranj |
Rogaška | 1 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Veržej | 1 : 2 | AŠK Bravo |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 2 : 4 | Drava Ptuj |
Brda | 0 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 : 4 | Roltek Dob |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 1 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |