Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Ajdovec Rafael (1. pomoč), Kalan Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Adam | V |
2 | Adel Halilović | |
4 | Dominik Ivkič | |
5 | Tadej Tadič | |
6 | Igor Barukčič | K |
9 | Anel Hajrić | |
10 | Luka Cerar | |
17 | Marko Kovjenić | |
19 | Robi Jakovljević | |
20 | Grega Marinšek | |
42 | Denis Lidjan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Nejc Duščak | V |
3 | Aleksandar Zukić | |
8 | Sandi Nuhanović | |
11 | Nejc Levec | |
14 | Boris Vidović | |
21 | Gašper Trdin | |
44 | Lenart Brolih |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Sašo Bole | K V |
3 | Dražen Vidaković | |
4 | Marko Vukelić | |
7 | Leon Sever | |
8 | Saša Gulič | |
10 | Nace Kosmač | |
11 | Alen Pavić | |
18 | Davor Škerjanc | |
19 | Davor Gavrić | |
25 | Dino Stančič | |
33 | Erik Salkić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Arian Rener | V |
5 | Andrej Lukač | |
9 | Marko Črgan | |
15 | Matic Slavec | |
22 | Nik Masten | |
27 | Rok Duspara | |
29 | Rok Požrl |
Trener |
---|
Nermin Bašić |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Barut |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Podgoršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Saša Gulič | 0 : 1 | 53' | |
Anel Hajrić | 1 : 1 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nace Kosmač | 4' | |||
Tadej Tadič | 16' | |||
Marko Vukelić | 22' | |||
Davor Škerjanc | 37' | |||
Vidović / Lidjan | 46' | |||
Adel Halilović | 60' | |||
Masten / Kosmač | 69' | |||
Trdin / Kovjenić | 71' | |||
Duspara / Stančič | 72' | |||
Nuhanović / Tadič | 79' | |||
Črgan / Pavić | 81' | |||
Erik Salkić | 85' | |||
Dominik Ivkič | 89' | |||
Sandi Nuhanović | 91' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Rogaška | 0 : 3 | AŠK Bravo |
Veržej | 0 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 1 : 4 | Mura |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 : 0 | Brda |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Vedran Vinko | 15 |
Rok Sirk | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Amadej Maroša | 14 |
Milan Đajič | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Haris Kadrić | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Nastja Čeh | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
Luka Stepančič | 10 | |
17. | Senad Jarović | 9 |
Mitja Križan | 9 | |
19. | Nik Fasvald | 8 |
Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |