Sodniki: | Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Černe Tomaž (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Huselja Emir |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 5 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
N |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Rogaška | 0 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
Jadran Dekani | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 3 | Vitanest Bilje |
N |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Jadran Dekani | 4 : 5 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
P |
AŠK Bravo | 5 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Lendava 1903 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 36 | ||
Jadran Dekani | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 29 | ||
Jadran Dekani | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
Jadran Dekani | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
23/24 | 14.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 21.10.2023, ob 17.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jadran Dekani | 1:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 28.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 04.05.2023, ob 17.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:3 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 22.10.2022, ob 18.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jadran Dekani | 1:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 30.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 20.05.2022, ob 19.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jadran Dekani | 6:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 07.11.2021, ob 14.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 03.10.2020, ob 15.30 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jadran Dekani | 8:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 29.09.2019, ob 15.30 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jadran Dekani | 5:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 24.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jadran Dekani | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 11.08.2018, ob 17.30 | Jadran Dekani | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 30.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 26.05.2018, ob 16.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jadran Dekani | 6:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 11.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:1 | (0:0) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 2 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 3 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 3 | Brda |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 3 : 2 | AŠK Bravo |
Rogaška | 0 : 2 | Beltinci |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 5 : 1 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 |
Luka Cerar | 12 | |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Žan Medved | 10 |
Dohyun Kim | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
20. | Mitja Križan | 8 |