Sodniki: | Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Horvat Denis (1. pomoč), Cotič Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Norčič Sašo |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
P |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | AŠK Bravo |
Z |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 0 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
N |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Z |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Beltinci |
Brežice Terme Čatež | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 5 : 0 | Beltinci |
N |
Brda | 0 : 0 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
N |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Z |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 28 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 21 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
21/22 | 25.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 15.04.2022, ob 19.30 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 7:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 02.10.2021, ob 15.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:4 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 16.09.2020, ob 19.00 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 30.08.2019, ob 16.00 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 5:1 | (3:1) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 17.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 04.08.2018, ob 17.30 | Brežice Terme Čatež | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:5 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 30.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 26.05.2018, ob 16.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 12.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:3 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 20.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-glavno igrišče, 08.04.2017, ob 16.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 08.10.2016, ob 15.00 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:1 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 1.krog | Mestni stadion Ptuj-glavno igrišče, 06.08.2016, ob 17.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:2 | (2:1) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 0 : 3 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Beltinci | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Brda | 1 : 0 | Rogaška |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 3 : 0 | AŠK Bravo |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 |
Luka Cerar | 12 | |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Žan Medved | 10 |
Dohyun Kim | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
20. | Mitja Križan | 8 |