Sodniki: | Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Habuš Žan (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Arhar Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 95 |
Brežice Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matko Kramer | V |
2 | Petar Turković | |
6 | Anže Kodelič | |
7 | Mirko Kramarić | |
9 | Edi Horvat | |
10 | Ante Blažević | |
11 | Dejan Urbanč | K |
21 | Matej Mirkac | |
25 | Marko Felja | |
39 | Saša Domić | |
55 | Jure Babnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
77 | Jan Račič | V |
3 | Klaudio Lokar | |
4 | Antonio Lebar | |
13 | Hyun Jin Lee | |
14 | Robert Drugovič | |
19 | Anže Smukovič | |
20 | Mihael Mirt |
Brda | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Radikon | V |
5 | Matija Kompara | |
7 | Jan Štrukelj | |
9 | Sacha Varga | |
10 | Matic Marcius | |
13 | Denis Jazbar | K |
18 | Darius Daniel Jalinous | |
19 | Maxi Leon Žižek | |
20 | Anže Kuraj | |
22 | Rembert Jusus Escobar Ruiz | |
24 | Žan Florjanc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
2 | Grega Debenjak | |
8 | Jani Rijavec | |
11 | Alen Pavić | |
16 | Franci Perko | |
17 | Jakob Kodermac | |
21 | Jure Bužinel |
Trener |
---|
Nebih Zeneli |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Lulik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
David Šmajc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Edi Horvat | 1 : 0 | 27' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dejan Urbanč | 15' | |||
Edi Horvat | 32' | |||
Saša Domić | 35' | |||
Rijavec / Kompara | 36' | |||
Lee / Kodelič | 46' | |||
Pavić / Varga | 51' | |||
Debenjak / Kuraj | 62' | |||
Mirt / Turković | 71' | |||
Smukovič / Horvat | 76' | |||
Ante Blažević | 90' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
AŠK Bravo | 1 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Rogaška | 0 : 5 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 0 | Brda |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 2 | Beltinci |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 3 : 1 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |