Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Smej Simon (1. pomoč), Topolnik Gorazd (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleksander Šeliga | V |
2 | Ignacio Nahuel Cuffaro | |
7 | Andraž Kolar | |
8 | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | |
9 | Jon Šporn | K |
11 | Jaka Bizjak | |
14 | Luka Petek | |
18 | Rok Pirtovšek | |
23 | Mitja Rešek | |
27 | Timotej Mate | |
87 | Luka Lovenjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
32 | Žan Hrastnik | V |
6 | Matevž Kukovec | |
10 | Nastja Čeh | |
15 | David Lonzarić | |
16 | Anej Kolar | |
19 | Svit Sešlar | |
44 | Tin Martić |
Vitanest Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jure Lipičar | V |
4 | Matija Pušnar | |
6 | Matic Ferjančič | |
7 | Boštjan Frelih | |
9 | Tilen Nagode | |
10 | Nejc Doplihar | K |
14 | Tine Koron | |
16 | Jan Pečenko | |
17 | Luka Tragin | |
19 | Kevin Humar | |
24 | Luka Žižmond | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Zagomilšek | V |
3 | Marko Furlan | |
8 | Luka Bragato | |
11 | Matej Žižmond | |
15 | Aljaž Puc | |
18 | Luka Beltram | |
22 | David Frelih |
Trener |
---|
Simon Sešlar |
Trener |
---|
Sandi Valentinčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 1 : 0 | 14' | |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 2 : 0 | 17' | |
Jaka Bizjak | 3 : 0 | 47' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Furlan / Frelih | 46' | |||
Čeh / Cuffaro | 46' | |||
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 54' | |||
Sešlar / Kolar | 60' | |||
Frelih / Žižmond | 67' | |||
Puc / Doplihar | 76' | |||
Kukovec / Mate | 76' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
AŠK Bravo | 4 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 3 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Beltinci | 1 : 2 | Rogaška |
Brda | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 2 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 |
Luka Cerar | 12 | |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Žan Medved | 10 |
Dohyun Kim | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
20. | Mitja Križan | 8 |