Sodniki: | Matković Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Skok Aleš (1. pomoč), Perger Primož (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hotko Viktor |
Št. gledalcev: | 500 |
Beltinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 5 : 0 | Beltinci |
P |
Beltinci | 1 : 3 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
P |
AŠK Bravo | 3 : 1 | Beltinci |
Z |
Beltinci | 3 : 2 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
P |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Beltinci |
Rogaška | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Rogaška |
Z |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
P |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Rogaška |
P |
Rogaška | 0 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Beltinci | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | ||
Rogaška | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Beltinci | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
Rogaška | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Beltinci | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
Rogaška | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
22/23 | 24.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče, 10.04.2023, ob 14.30 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | - | Rogaška | 0:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 25.09.2022, ob 16.00 | Rogaška | - | ND Beltinci | 3:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 26.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče, 24.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | - | Rogaška | 2:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 09.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Rogaška | - | ND Beltinci | 0:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci, 28.09.2019, ob 15.30 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | - | Rogaška | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 24.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Rogaška | - | ND Beltinci | 0:2 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci, 12.08.2018, ob 17.30 | Beltinci | - | Rogaška | 1:2 | (1:1) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
AŠK Bravo | 4 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 3 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Beltinci | 1 : 2 | Rogaška |
Brda | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 2 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 |
Luka Cerar | 12 | |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Žan Medved | 10 |
Dohyun Kim | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
20. | Mitja Križan | 8 |