Sodniki: | Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Ajdovec Rafael (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Govedarevič Stevo |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
4 | Marko Vukelić | |
6 | Klemen Kariž | K |
7 | Leon Sever | |
16 | Marko Bačanin | |
17 | Toni Aliaj | |
18 | Klemen Nemanič | |
19 | Antonio Azinović | |
23 | Stefan Stevanović | |
33 | Erik Salkić | |
38 | Papa Ibou Kebe | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Arian Rener | V |
5 | Dražen Vidaković | |
9 | Davor Škerjanc | |
21 | Marko Krivičić | |
25 | Dino Stančič | |
27 | Rok Duspara | |
44 | Jurij Požrl |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Toni Šušković | V |
2 | Nejc Strajnar | |
4 | Urh Lapuh | |
5 | Stefan Andjelić | |
8 | Marko Đoković | K |
10 | Dejan Zadnikar | |
11 | Martin Cesar | |
14 | Mario Guberac | |
17 | Jaka Corn | |
19 | Jaka Kuraj | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Kosanec | V |
6 | Filip Škerl | |
7 | Enes Rujović | |
9 | Erwin Tiganj | |
13 | Domen Potočnik | |
15 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
20 | Jovan Koprivica |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Razdrh |
Trener |
---|
Željko Mitraković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
David Šmajc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Papa Ibou Kebe | 1 : 0 | 57' | |
Papa Ibou Kebe | 2 : 0 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Vukelić | 20' | |||
Tiganj / Đoković | 46' | |||
Stančič / Bačanin | 46' | |||
Mario Guberac | 59' | |||
Požrl / Aliaj | 71' | |||
Sredojević / Zadnikar | 73' | |||
Rujović / Corn | 73' | |||
Papa Ibou Kebe | 75' | |||
Krivičić / Kariž | 87' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
AŠK Bravo | 4 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 3 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Beltinci | 1 : 2 | Rogaška |
Brda | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 2 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 |
Luka Cerar | 12 | |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Žan Medved | 10 |
Dohyun Kim | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
20. | Mitja Križan | 8 |