Sodniki: | Kodrič Aleks (glavni sodnik), Rudolf Matjaž (1. pomoč), Bizjak Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Božunović | V |
3 | Bor Pirih Kerma | K |
5 | Tadej Oblak | |
6 | Liam Marsetič | |
7 | Anže Grabljevec | |
9 | Viktor Krunić | |
11 | Din Duraković | |
14 | Bor Pucer | |
15 | Mattias Kleva | |
17 | Kevin Pahor | |
19 | Aleks Radišković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Eman Mašić | V |
2 | Mark Kvasić | |
4 | Marko Ivanov | |
10 | Gabriel Bogatinov | |
20 | Maj Poljak | |
22 | Daniel Gajić |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Ambrož | V |
2 | Tai Velić | |
3 | Damjan Ilisić | |
4 | Žan Rajbar | |
5 | Enej Mešić | |
6 | Nik Zver | |
7 | Filip Flis | |
8 | Eric Petrov | |
9 | Mark Kovše | |
10 | Vid Štrekelj | K |
11 | Sven Hočevar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tolja Polanc | V |
13 | Svit Aljoša Zakrajšek | |
14 | Aljaž Sopotnik | |
18 | Arian Porić |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulić |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleks Kodrič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kevin Pahor | 1 : 0 | 58' | |
Liam Marsetič | 2 : 0 | 73' | |
Anže Grabljevec | 3 : 0 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tai Velić | 12' | |||
Tadej Oblak | 25' | |||
Mattias Kleva | 27' | |||
Zakrajšek / Štrekelj | 41' | |||
Polanc / Mešić | 61' | |||
Sopotnik / Flis | 61' | |||
Lan Ambrož | 61' | |||
Viktor Krunić | 62' | |||
Poljak / Radišković | 66' | |||
Kvasić / Kleva | 71' | |||
Gajić / Marsetič | 75' | |||
Porić / Zver | 76' | |||
Kevin Pahor | 78' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Tinex Šenčur |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Maribor |
Bravo Generali | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Dravograd | 3 : 1 | Krka |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |