Sodniki: | Pišek Rok (glavni sodnik), Radeka Luka (1. pomoč), Glažar Teo (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tratnjek Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Mai Hakl | V |
4 | Blaž Kovač | |
7 | Maj Balažic | |
8 | Maks Felicijan | |
10 | Filip Andrejčák | |
11 | Amadej Filipčič | |
13 | Gal Vršič | |
15 | Žiga Kosi | |
16 | Jaka Zamuda | |
20 | Gabriel Gostan | |
22 | Miha Matjašec | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anej Štertak | V |
6 | Jaša Nusdorfer | |
9 | Alex Vukan | |
14 | Jure Wolf | |
18 | Jan Jerebic | |
21 | Matevž Klemenčič |
Bravo Generali | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Artem Grom | V |
2 | Vid Mächtig Kožlin | |
3 | Leon Jovanović | |
5 | Matic Drobnič | |
6 | Nejc Bergant | |
7 | Tobias Knafelc | |
8 | Jon Avčin | K |
10 | Tarik Bronja | |
11 | Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | |
17 | Jan Češnovar | |
23 | Alex Jelenc Čančar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lin Tian Tratnik | V |
9 | Dean Tofaj | |
13 | Gal Korošec | |
15 | Jaša Ažman | |
19 | Bine Lavrič | |
20 | Dario Cimperšek | |
21 | Matevž Kramarič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Koren |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rok Pišek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Maks Felicijan | 1 : 0 | 23' | |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 1 : 1 | 28' | |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 1 : 2 | 64' | |
Maks Felicijan | 2 : 2 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jon Avčin | 38' | |||
Jerebic / Andrejčák | 61' | |||
Korošec / Bergant | 62' | |||
Tobias Knafelc | 76' | |||
Ažman / Knafelc | 78' | |||
Wolf / Balažic | 78' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 2 : 1 | Gorica |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Aluminij | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Bravo Generali |
Koper | 6 : 0 | Krka |
Domžale | 7 : 0 | Dravograd |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |