Sodniki: | Loboda Anej (glavni sodnik), Verko Žak (1. pomoč), Prelog Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Rene Pirih | V |
2 | Timon Kikec | |
3 | Jaka Verdonik | |
4 | Lan Črešnik | |
6 | Tai Primc | K |
7 | Patrik Vidovič | |
8 | Tobija Rusjan | |
9 | Luka Zidarič | |
10 | Tian Nai Koren | |
15 | Luka Kokol | |
21 | Filip Slana | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tim Jugovič | V |
11 | Luka Voglar | |
13 | Rene Meznarič | |
14 | Tai Pavel | |
18 | Tjaš Ornik | |
20 | Lukas Miličević | |
23 | Tim Kirsanov |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tolja Polanc | V |
2 | Tai Velić | |
3 | Damjan Ilisić | |
4 | Tanai Kazić | |
5 | Tarik Muslija | |
6 | Nik Zver | |
7 | Egon Ljubičić | K |
8 | Aljaž Kobal | |
9 | Bor Sekač | |
10 | Filip Flis | |
11 | Mark Kovše | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Patrik Jeran | V |
13 | Lovro Ferenčak | |
14 | Lovro Dakskobler | |
15 | Eric Petrov | |
16 | Svit Aljoša Zakrajšek | |
17 | Aljaž Sopotnik | |
18 | Žan Rajbar |
Trener |
---|
Milan Žurman |
Trener |
---|
Domen Vidergar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anej Loboda |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mark Kovše | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Luka Zidarič | 1 : 1 | 13' | |
Patrik Vidovič | 2 : 1 | 24' | |
Tai Primc | 3 : 1 | 34' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tarik Muslija | 19' | |||
Tobija Rusjan | 52' | |||
Ornik / Verdonik | 56' | |||
Tobija Rusjan | 56' | |||
Tai Velić | 58' | |||
Tai Velić | 58' | |||
Tai Primc | 64' | |||
Sopotnik / Flis | 69' | |||
Meznarič / Vidovič | 71' | |||
Voglar / Zidarič | 71' | |||
Petrov / Kobal | 73' | |||
Zakrajšek / Ljubičić | 76' | |||
Dakskobler / Kovše | 76' | |||
Miličević / Koren | 78' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Generali | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Koper |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Dravograd | 0 : 5 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |