Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Šprah Robert (1. pomoč), Flajšman Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Alič Selim |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Požun Kožel | V |
2 | Jan Selčan | |
3 | Tjaš Štante | |
5 | Ben Dobovičnik | |
6 | Tin Kozar | |
7 | Gal Stojko Krevzel | |
13 | Niki Šiljeg | |
19 | Žan Šmit | |
20 | Rok Kužner | |
22 | Jan Petkovič | K |
23 | David Beršnjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Anej Pudgar | |
8 | Tomaž Šporin | |
10 | Miha Čufer | |
11 | Edonis Krasniqi | |
17 | Tai Obreza |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Trajkovski | V |
2 | Anej Ferčec | |
4 | Jaka Kert | |
7 | Boštjan Smrečnik | |
11 | Leon Uranek | |
13 | Filip Milojković | |
14 | Gal Čede | |
16 | Jaka Vidmar | |
17 | Žan Strojnik | |
18 | Miha Preksavec | |
95 | Davor Rogina | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jošt Kadiš | V |
8 | Jaka Račnik | |
9 | Žiga Skrube | |
10 | Pino Novak | |
15 | Noel Stajnko Knez | |
19 | Ali Kasami |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Trener |
---|
Goran Sentič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Stojko Krevzel | 1 : 0 | 12' | |
Ben Dobovičnik | 2 : 0 | 30' | |
Rok Kužner | 3 : 0 | 35' | |
Tin Kozar | 4 : 0 | 45' | |
Edonis Krasniqi | 5 : 0 | 67' | |
Tin Kozar | 6 : 0 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tjaš Štante | 23' | |||
Novak / Čede | 46' | |||
Skrube / Strojnik | 46' | |||
Krasniqi / Dobovičnik | 46' | |||
Obreza / Štante | 46' | |||
Stajnko Knez / Smrečnik | 60' | |||
Kasami / Milojković | 60' | |||
Kadiš / Trajkovski | 63' | |||
Šporin / Šmit | 63' | |||
Pudgar / Stojko Krevzel | 71' | |||
Davor Rogina | 79' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Premium Dobrovce | 1 : 0 | Hajdina |
IBLO Podvinci | 2 : 1 | Krško |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 : 2 | ZASE Videm |
Rače | 3 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 1 | Zavrč |
Šampion | 6 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 4 : 4 | Šmartno 1928 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 60 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 25 | 45 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 25 | 45 | |
4 | Krško | 25 | 44 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Zavrč | 25 | 36 | |
7 | Hajdina | 25 | 35 | |
8 | IBLO Podvinci | 25 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 34 | |
10 | Rače | 25 | 32 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 25 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Jetmir Torra | 10 |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
11. | Luka Petrinec | 9 |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nejc Plesec | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
19. | Gregor Predikaka | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |