Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Šprah Robert (1. pomoč), Flajšman Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Lörinc | V |
2 | Filip Vinter | |
3 | Tilen Nemec | |
4 | Nino Bertalanič | K |
5 | Karel Šalamun | |
7 | Mario Skuhala | |
8 | Gašper Semenič | |
10 | Luka Nemec | |
11 | Primož Munda | |
13 | Tilen Ketiš | |
17 | Tilen Semenič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Filip Vohar | V |
6 | Miha Kavčič | |
18 | Anej Rudolf | |
19 | Luka Madon | |
20 | Primož Panič | |
24 | Matej Virag | |
26 | Andy Fras |
Premium Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
2 | Luka Filipović | |
4 | David Panić | |
5 | Ferid Šabotić | |
8 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
9 | Aldin Demiri | |
13 | Jan Bek | K |
14 | Jure Šimundža | |
17 | Nick Hanik Horvat | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
25 | Anei Polanec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anej Jurič | V |
6 | Anej Vršič | |
7 | Siniša Petrušić | |
11 | Rok Ferčič | |
15 | Jan Pahernik | |
22 | Gal Podlesnik | |
24 | Luka Šimundža |
Trener |
---|
Rudi Viher |
Trener |
---|
Semir Šabotić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Ketiš (11m) | 1 : 0 | 41' | |
Mario Skuhala | 2 : 0 | 57' | |
Mario Skuhala | 3 : 0 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gašper Semenič | 30' | |||
Nino Bertalanič | 45' | |||
Virag / Semenič | 46' | |||
Fras / Munda | 52' | |||
Andraž Mlinar | 63' | |||
Panič / Ketiš | 65' | |||
Petrušić / Panić | 69' | |||
Vršič / Demiri | 69' | |||
Ferčič / Filipović | 69' | |||
Mario Skuhala | 71' | |||
Rudolf / Nemec | 75' | |||
Madon / Nemec | 75' | |||
Podlesnik / Horvat | 87' | |||
Šimundža / Polanec | 87' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 3 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Šampion | 3 : 2 | IBLO Podvinci |
Rače | 3 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 1 | Hajdina |
Zavrč | 3 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
ZASE Videm | 4 : 3 | Krško |
Korotan Prevalje | 4 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 60 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 25 | 45 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 25 | 45 | |
4 | Krško | 25 | 44 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Zavrč | 25 | 36 | |
7 | Hajdina | 25 | 35 | |
8 | IBLO Podvinci | 25 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 34 | |
10 | Rače | 25 | 32 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 25 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Jetmir Torra | 10 |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
11. | Luka Petrinec | 9 |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nejc Plesec | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
19. | Gregor Predikaka | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |