Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Vozlič David (1. pomoč), Borovnik Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Zavrč | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Maroh | V |
3 | Erik Zorec | |
7 | Gregor Predikaka | |
10 | Denis Potočnik | K |
14 | Matevž Kukovec | |
15 | Nik Hren | |
17 | Rok Zorko | |
19 | Jaša Bojnec | |
20 | Rok Kajzer | |
22 | Marcel Koren | |
23 | Dejan Draškovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anže Šibila | V |
4 | Patrik Mihalić | |
5 | Matej Rozman | |
6 | Kristijan Županić | |
8 | Nikola Vočanec | |
11 | Dražen Lazar | |
16 | Alen Jambriško |
Korotan Prevalje | ||
---|---|---|
97 | Blaž Boštjan | V |
5 | Denis Zavolovšek | |
7 | Dejan Jevšnik | |
8 | Matic Pipuš | |
9 | Blaž Kovač | |
10 | Nejc Plesec | |
14 | Urh Grešovnik | |
18 | Kan Kovač | K |
26 | Faris Buljubašić | |
30 | Klemen Kozjak | |
57 | Tine Lasnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
87 | Gašper Gmajnar | V |
4 | Matija Jezernik | |
21 | Teo Tešić | |
23 | Jure Turkuš |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Vogrinec |
Trener |
---|
Tin Küzma |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Čontala |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gregor Predikaka | 1 : 0 | 16' | |
Nejc Plesec | 1 : 1 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tine Lasnik | 16' | |||
Gregor Predikaka | 45' | |||
Matevž Kukovec | 58' | |||
Lazar / Predikaka | 62' | |||
Mihalić / Hren | 62' | |||
Tešić / Kozjak | 69' | |||
Dražen Lazar | 70' | |||
Jambriško / Zorko | 80' | |||
Vočanec / Potočnik | 86' | |||
Nejc Plesec | 89' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 0 | Rače |
Zavrč | 1 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Šampion |
Hajdina | 3 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Krško | 1 : 1 | IBLO Podvinci |
ZASE Videm | 2 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 3 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 60 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 25 | 45 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 25 | 45 | |
4 | Krško | 25 | 44 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Zavrč | 25 | 36 | |
7 | Hajdina | 25 | 35 | |
8 | IBLO Podvinci | 25 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 34 | |
10 | Rače | 25 | 32 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 25 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
11. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
19. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |