Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Švarc Dejan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tkalčič Silvester |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Goričar | V |
4 | Luka Kunštić | |
6 | Alexander Stožinič | |
8 | Žiga Jurečič | |
9 | Rob Rudonja | |
10 | Karlo Plantak | |
11 | Mark Čeh | |
15 | Andraž Ruedl | |
17 | Tomislav Hanžek | |
20 | Filip Sivonjić | |
23 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Tadej Petančič | |
5 | Klaudio Lokar | |
7 | Nik Pirc | |
14 | Mateo Lovrić | |
16 | Dario Sivonjić | |
18 | Rok Gorenc | |
21 | Saša Blagojević | |
22 | Žiga Ribič |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
72 | Duje Biuk | V |
5 | Vinko Bićanić | |
6 | Anej Kujović | |
7 | Denis Tubić | |
8 | Filip Kosić | |
10 | Sandro Jovanović | |
11 | Dragan Brkić | |
18 | Omar Kočar | K |
19 | Žan Florjanc | |
29 | Stian Džumhur | |
99 | Ranaldo Ranaldino Biggs | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Stefan Moćić | V |
66 | Nemanja Jozič | V |
4 | Luka Verbič | |
9 | Adriano Bloudek | |
17 | Amadej Vošnjak | |
24 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
30 | Lovro Musa | |
97 | Sandro Zukić |
Trener |
---|
Rok Zorko |
Trener |
---|
Adnan Zildžović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Jurečič | 1 : 0 | 49' | |
Ranaldo Ranaldino Biggs | 1 : 1 | 67' | |
Tomislav Hanžek (11m) | 2 : 1 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Filip Sivonjić | 54' | |||
Musa / Kujović | 55' | |||
Bloudek / Brkić | 55' | |||
Vošnjak / Džumhur | 68' | |||
Gorenc / Jurečič | 72' | |||
Petančič / Sivonjić | 72' | |||
Majcenovič / Biggs | 74' | |||
77' | ||||
Denis Tubić | 80' | |||
Lovrić / Čeh | 82' | |||
Pirc / Rudonja | 86' | |||
Filip Kosić | 89' |
28. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje | 4 : 2 | Rogaška |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 4 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Krško | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |