Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Tomaž (1. pomoč), Herženjak Eric (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Luka Čadež | V |
3 | Hamza Mešanović | |
7 | Domen Žur | |
9 | Josip Majić | |
10 | Robert Marijanović | |
12 | Luka Jakopović | |
20 | Andraž Lipec | |
21 | Josip Krznarić | K |
23 | Niki Radovič | |
25 | Jan Đapo | |
28 | Kristijan Blaževski | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Tim Kruljac | V |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
11 | Matic Predanič | |
16 | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | |
18 | Tilen Kovačič | |
24 | Dino Kapitanović | |
44 | Mark Gliha | |
55 | Dominik Drk |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Elvis Džafić | V |
5 | Dominik Ivkič | |
6 | Matteo Tomiček | |
8 | Nace Beguš | |
9 | Dejan Djermanović | K |
10 | Jure Novak | |
11 | Maj Rorič | |
15 | Matej Poplatnik | |
16 | Tin Štricelj | |
19 | Kevin Benkič | |
25 | Žiga Škoflek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Božič | V |
2 | Tilen Vendramin | |
7 | Luka Škof | |
17 | Jon Bartolj | |
20 | Yzer Zyberi | |
23 | Črt Rotar | |
24 | Matevž Medič Slaček |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Čontala |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jure Novak | 0 : 1 | 32' | |
Josip Majić (11m) | 1 : 1 | 36' | |
Jan Đapo | 2 : 1 | 49' | |
Josip Majić | 3 : 1 | 55' | |
Matej Poplatnik | 3 : 2 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Josip Majić | 25' | |||
Hamza Mešanović | 28' | |||
Elvis Džafić | 36' | |||
Škof / Štricelj | 46' | |||
Rotar / Benkič | 46' | |||
Zyberi / Novak | 56' | |||
Kristijan Blaževski | 58' | |||
Drk / Marijanović | 67' | |||
Vendramin / Škoflek | 68' | |||
Kapitanović / Žur | 72' | |||
Medič Slaček / Beguš | 75' | |||
Bedek / Radovič | 80' | |||
Gliha / Đapo | 80' | |||
Kovačič / Majić | 80' |
28. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje | 4 : 2 | Rogaška |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 4 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Krško | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |