Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Švarc Dejan (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Germič Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
4 | Tin Martić | |
8 | Marko Josip Čavara | |
9 | Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | |
10 | Nik Marinšek | K |
12 | Danijel Šturm | |
14 | Tomislav Jagić | |
19 | Gal Gorenak | |
21 | Gašper Jovan | |
32 | Rok Schaubach | |
37 | Luka Koblar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
5 | Hrvoje Crnčec | |
6 | Rok Frešer | |
7 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
20 | Andraž Borovnik | |
22 | Jakov Katuša | |
27 | Matija Munić | |
34 | Marko Brest | |
77 | Žan Baskera |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Zver | K V |
4 | Ivan Ptiček | |
5 | Vito Štrakl | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
10 | Luka Pihler | |
17 | Filip Kosi | |
19 | Gal Grobelnik | |
29 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
47 | Alan Kaučič | |
77 | Žan Žaler | |
88 | Marin Rantaša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
56 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
6 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
9 | Adis Emruli | |
11 | Vito Mörec | |
20 | Jure Kokol | |
21 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
27 | Luka Hari | |
45 | Warner Dwayne Brown | |
99 | Robert Čakš |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Gajser |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Matoša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 1 : 0 | 59' | |
Nik Marinšek | 2 : 0 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Brest / Čavara | 46' | |||
Katuša / Šturm | 64' | |||
Frešer / Gorenak | 64' | |||
Čakš / Grobelnik | 64' | |||
Ščernjavič / Rantaša | 64' | |||
Tomislav Jagić | 72' | |||
Brown / Kralj | 78' | |||
Grajfoner / Jagić | 81' | |||
Hari / Zorman | 84' | |||
Mörec / Kosi | 84' | |||
Munić / Jovan | 89' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 5 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Primorje |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Rogaška | 0 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |