Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Horvat Denis (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Močnik Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
5 | Dominik Ivkič | |
6 | Matteo Tomiček | |
9 | Dejan Djermanović | K |
11 | Maj Rorič | |
15 | Matej Poplatnik | |
17 | Jon Bartolj | |
19 | Kevin Benkič | |
23 | Črt Rotar | |
25 | Žiga Škoflek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Elvis Džafić | V |
4 | Damir Zukić | |
7 | Mark Golob | |
14 | Žiga Urtelj | |
16 | Tin Štricelj | |
20 | Yzer Zyberi | |
21 | Žiga Korošec | |
24 | Matevž Medič Slaček |
Fužinar Vzajemci | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Arian Rener | V |
4 | Ivan Grozdek | |
6 | Denis Klinar | K |
9 | Barnabás Csongor Németh | |
10 | Chris Cener | |
19 | Geremias Jimmy Lima Mpanzu | |
20 | Davide Jozić | |
23 | Tevž Debelak | |
24 | Anže Turičnik | |
27 | Dženan Osmanović | |
73 | Luka Posinković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
88 | Amadej Vršič | V |
7 | Josip Sušić | |
8 | Benoit Michel Doiteau | |
21 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
32 | Matic Turičnik |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Simon Oblak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Poplatnik | 1 : 0 | 1' | |
Barnabás Csongor Németh | 1 : 1 | 3' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Golob / Rotar | 46' | |||
Dejan Djermanović | 57' | |||
Štricelj / Bartolj | 62' | |||
Kevin Benkič | 62' | |||
Zyberi / Škoflek | 80' | |||
Maj Rorič | 85' | |||
Sušić / Debelak | 92' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 0 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Krško | 2 : 2 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Primorje | 2 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Rogaška | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |