Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Pospeh Tomislav (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
3 | Luka Brkić | K |
4 | Veron Šalja | |
7 | Adam Jakupovič | |
11 | Mark Čeh | |
17 | Oliver Kregar | |
19 | Luka Vuković | |
20 | Matevž Matko | |
22 | Dohyun Kim | |
31 | Belmin Bobarić | |
33 | Janko Ivetić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anej Mrežar | V |
2 | Jaka Zupan | |
6 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
9 | Martin Magister | |
10 | Matic Kopač | |
21 | Jaroš Čadež | |
41 | Tim Gašperin | |
76 | Tevž Pokorn | |
77 | Stefan Petrović |
Fužinar Vzajemci | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Tilen Marčič | V |
5 | Marin Vujčić | |
7 | Žiga Pesjak | |
8 | Chris Cener | |
9 | Faris Zubanović | |
11 | Nejc Plaznik | |
14 | Andraž Paradiž | K |
18 | Ivijan Svržnjak | |
20 | Davide Jozić | |
23 | Urh Grešovnik | |
24 | Anže Turičnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Amadej Vršič | V |
10 | Afriyie Simon Offei Gyimaha | |
12 | Gal Kotnik | |
17 | Nik Krebs | |
19 | Geremias Jimmy Lima Mpanzu | |
21 | Ion Ibrian | |
32 | Matic Turičnik | |
73 | Luka Posinković |
Trener |
---|
Safet Hadžič |
Trener |
---|
Simon Oblak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Chris Cener | 0 : 1 | 19' | |
Matic Kopač | 1 : 1 | 76' | |
Oliver Kregar | 2 : 1 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dohyun Kim | 22' | |||
Urh Grešovnik | 44' | |||
Petrović / Vuković | 46' | |||
Čadež / Matko | 46' | |||
Turičnik / Grešovnik | 46' | |||
Luka Brkić | 47' | |||
Žiga Pesjak | 49' | |||
Nejc Plaznik | 50' | |||
Skok Jekovec / Jakupovič | 61' | |||
Kopač / Čeh | 61' | |||
Krebs / Cener | 61' | |||
Lima Mpanzu / Turičnik | 61' | |||
Andraž Paradiž | 76' | |||
Belmin Bobarić | 80' | |||
Matic Kopač | 85' | |||
Offei Gyimaha / Pesjak | 86' | |||
Ivijan Svržnjak | 88' | |||
Magister / Bobarić | 90' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 4 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Krško | 2 : 2 | Primorje |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |