Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Pospeh Tomislav (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Anželj Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 500 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ágoston Álmos Kiss | V |
4 | Olivér Dinnyés | |
5 | Blaž Urh | |
7 | Dragan Brkić | |
8 | Nermin Haljeta | |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | K |
18 | Bence Szabó | |
70 | Žan Florjanc | |
88 | László Papp | |
92 | Stjepan Igrec | |
95 | Dávid Zoltán Gergő | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Andrašec | V |
9 | Kaj Plej | |
11 | Dominik Drk | |
13 | Barnabás László Fehér | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | |
17 | Marsel Stare | |
21 | Mirsad Sulejmanović | |
28 | Marko Josip Čavara |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
4 | Tin Martić | |
5 | Hrvoje Crnčec | |
6 | Rok Frešer | |
7 | Sandro Zukić | |
9 | Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | |
10 | Nik Marinšek | K |
11 | Jaka Bizjak | |
14 | Tomislav Jagić | |
21 | Gašper Jovan | |
34 | Marko Brest | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
17 | Nejc Medved | |
18 | Tim Ciganović | |
19 | Gal Gorenak | |
20 | Andraž Borovnik | |
27 | Matija Munić | |
30 | Tai Kmetec | |
32 | Rok Schaubach | |
77 | Žan Baskera |
Trener |
---|
Gabor Boer |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Božo Kondić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Marinšek | 0 : 1 | 54' | |
Marko Brest | 0 : 2 | 68' | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 0 : 3 | 76' | |
Stjepan Oštrek (11m) | 1 : 3 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tin Martić | 21' | |||
Jaka Bizjak | 27' | |||
Sandro Zukić | 35' | |||
Borovnik / Bizjak | 46' | |||
Drk / Papp | 51' | |||
Stare / Florjanc | 61' | |||
Fehér / Igrec | 61' | |||
Nermin Haljeta | 66' | |||
Čavara / Brkić | 69' | |||
Sulejmanović / Dinnyés | 69' | |||
Hrvoje Crnčec | 78' | |||
Schaubach / Zukić | 86' | |||
Munić / Jovan | 86' | |||
Mirsad Sulejmanović | 86' | |||
Medved / Frešer | 93' | |||
Kmetec / Brest | 93' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Rogaška |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 4 | Ilirija 1911 |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |