Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Mikača Goran (1. pomoč), Čiča Miodrag (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
32 | Arian Rener | V |
2 | Miha Dobnikar | |
5 | Haris Dedić | K |
7 | Elian Demirović | |
9 | Mark Gulič | |
11 | Matic Zavnik | |
13 | Matic Paljk | |
14 | Luka Badžim | |
18 | Tarik Čandić | |
19 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
23 | Artur Sagitov | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jan Zagomilšek | V |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
6 | Robin Zanjko | |
8 | Marko Nunić | |
15 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
24 | Tristan Ciglar | |
27 | Jan Štrukelj |
Fužinar Vzajemci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Marčič | V |
5 | Damjan Vukolić | |
7 | Žiga Pesjak | |
8 | Chris Cener | |
9 | Faris Zubanović | |
10 | Afriyie Simon Offei Gyimaha | |
14 | Andraž Paradiž | K |
19 | Geremias Jimmy Lima Mpanzu | |
23 | Urh Grešovnik | |
32 | Matic Turičnik | |
73 | Luka Posinković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Amadej Vršič | V |
11 | Matic Kotnik | |
17 | Nik Krebs | |
18 | Milan Edhil Place | |
20 | Davide Jozić | |
21 | Dejan Fink | |
22 | Jaka Krevh |
Trener |
---|
Igor Božič |
Trener |
---|
Simon Oblak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Božo Kondić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Faris Zubanović | 0 : 1 | 17' | |
Chris Cener | 0 : 2 | 28' | |
Faris Zubanović | 0 : 3 | 43' | |
Nik Krebs | 0 : 4 | 64' | |
Tarik Čandić | 1 : 4 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zanjko / Bončina | 46' | |||
Fogec / Sagitov | 46' | |||
Krebs / Turičnik | 63' | |||
Ciglar / Paljk | 69' | |||
Štrukelj / Demirović | 69' | |||
Krevh / Vukolić | 75' | |||
Fink / Offei Gyimaha | 75' | |||
Kotnik / Zubanović | 85' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Rogaška | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Primorje | 1 : 4 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |