Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vidmar Blaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
3 | Luka Brkić | K |
4 | Veron Šalja | |
7 | Adam Jakupovič | |
9 | Anel Hajrić | |
10 | Matic Kopač | |
19 | Luka Vuković | |
20 | Matevž Matko | |
22 | Dohyun Kim | |
31 | Belmin Bobarić | |
33 | Janko Ivetić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anej Mrežar | V |
2 | Jaka Zupan | |
6 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
11 | Mark Čeh | |
16 | Gal Schweiger | |
17 | Žan Bunić | |
21 | Jaroš Čadež | |
76 | Tevž Pokorn | |
77 | Stefan Petrović |
Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
32 | Arian Rener | V |
2 | Miha Dobnikar | |
5 | Haris Dedić | K |
7 | Elian Demirović | |
9 | Mark Gulič | |
11 | Matic Zavnik | |
13 | Matic Paljk | |
14 | Luka Badžim | |
18 | Tarik Čandić | |
19 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
23 | Artur Sagitov | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jan Zagomilšek | V |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
4 | Franci Perko | |
6 | Robin Zanjko | |
8 | Gregor Cigoj | |
15 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
20 | Anže Breščak | |
24 | Tristan Ciglar | |
27 | Jan Štrukelj |
Trener |
---|
Safet Hadžič |
Trener |
---|
Igor Božič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mark Gulič | 0 : 1 | 12' | |
Elian Demirović | 0 : 2 | 68' | |
Veron Šalja | 1 : 2 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skok Jekovec / Kopač | 46' | |||
Čeh / Ivetić | 46' | |||
Pokorn / Jakupovič | 59' | |||
Štrukelj / Bončina | 59' | |||
Belmin Bobarić | 61' | |||
Petrović / Kim | 64' | |||
Čadež / Hajrić | 72' | |||
Tarik Čandić | 77' | |||
Zanjko / Gulič | 80' | |||
Mark Čeh | 84' | |||
Fogec / Dedić | 88' | |||
Perko / Zavnik | 88' | |||
Nejc Skok Jekovec | 90' | |||
Robin Zanjko | 90' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Primorje |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Rogaška |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 5 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |