Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Smej Simon (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Anželj Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 180 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleksander Šeliga | V |
5 | Denis Vezjak | |
8 | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | |
9 | Jon Šporn | |
10 | Nastja Čeh | K |
11 | Jaka Bizjak | |
14 | Luka Petek | |
23 | Mitja Rešek | |
27 | Timotej Mate | |
44 | Tin Martić | |
87 | Luka Lovenjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
32 | Žan Hrastnik | V |
2 | Ignacio Nahuel Cuffaro | |
6 | Matevž Kukovec | |
7 | Andraž Kolar | |
15 | David Lonzarić | |
16 | Anej Kolar | |
88 | Duje Filipović |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Adam | V |
2 | Adel Halilović | |
4 | Gal Primc | |
5 | Rok Jazbec | |
9 | Anel Hajrić | |
10 | Luka Cerar | K |
18 | Matic Ahačič | |
19 | Robi Jakovljević | |
21 | Gašper Trdin | |
29 | Mario Mornar | |
42 | Muhammed Oguzhan Demirci | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Lenart Cerar | V |
7 | Igor Kondič | |
8 | Sandi Nuhanović | |
13 | Jošt Kimovec | |
14 | Matias Benjamin Gomara Zamorano | |
39 | Žan Poglajen | |
44 | Lenart Brolih |
Trener |
---|
Nikola Jaroš |
Trener |
---|
Nermin Bašić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Cerar | 0 : 1 | 71' | |
Matic Ahačič | 0 : 2 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Timotej Mate | 29' | |||
Robi Jakovljević | 30' | |||
Mario Mornar | 37' | |||
Adel Halilović | 52' | |||
Rok Jazbec | 58' | |||
Luka Cerar | 62' | |||
Tin Martić | 68' | |||
Poglajen / Demirci | 75' | |||
Kukovec / Lovenjak | 80' | |||
Gomara Zamorano / Ahačič | 82' | |||
Kolar / Čeh | 85' | |||
Kimovec / Cerar | 87' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
AŠK Bravo | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 1 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 0 | Rogaška |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 4 : 2 | Brda |
Beltinci | 1 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |