Sodniki: | Todorović Simon , Bobar Darko |
Delegat: | Petek Bogomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
KMN Benedikt | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Benedikt | 9 : 2 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Z |
KMN Tomaž Šic bar | 0 : 3 | KMN Benedikt |
P |
KMN Benedikt | 3 : 6 | Proen Maribor |
P |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 10 : 2 | KMN Benedikt |
N |
KMN Benedikt | 3 : 3 | KMN Sevnica |
Proen Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
FC Litija | 5 : 6 | Proen Maribor |
Z |
FC Litija | 0 : 5 | Proen Maribor |
P |
Proen Maribor | 10 : 11 | FC Litija |
Z |
Proen Maribor | 7 : 6 | FC Litija |
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6 : 7 | Proen Maribor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Benedikt | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 23 | ||
Proen Maribor | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 67 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Benedikt | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | ||
Proen Maribor | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 36 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Benedikt | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | ||
Proen Maribor | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 31 |
18/19 | 10.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Lukna Maribor, 07.12.2018, ob 20.00 | FutureNet Maribor | - | KMN Benedikt | 9:1 | (5:1) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 28.09.2018, ob 20.00 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | - | Proen Maribor | 1:11 | (1:7) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 22.12.2017, ob 20.00 | Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | - | Proen Maribor | 3:6 | (1:2) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tabor Maribor, 06.10.2017, ob 20.00 | FutureNet Maribor | - | KMN Benedikt | 4:3 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 16.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 17.02.2017, ob 20.00 | KMN Benedikt | - | Proen Maribor | 3:6 | (2:5) |
16/17 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno, 18.11.2016, ob 21.00 | Proen Maribor | - | KMN Benedikt | 5:2 | (5:1) |
15/16 | 11.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 04.12.2015, ob 20.00 | - | Proen Maribor | 3:8 | (2:4) | |
15/16 | 2.krog | Maribor, ŠD Tabor, 18.09.2015, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Benedikt | 7:2 | (4:0) | |
14/15 | 10.krog | Benedikt, ŠD Benedikt, 18.12.2014, ob 20.15 | - | Proen Maribor | 2:5 | (1:1) | |
14/15 | 1.krog | Maribor, Dvorana Tabor, 19.09.2014, ob 20.15 | - | KMN Benedikt | 6:3 | (4:1) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Puntar | 4 : 0 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
KMN Benedikt | 3 : 6 | Proen Maribor |
FC Litija | 4 : 3 | KMN Sevnica |
FK Zavas Siliko | 5 : 2 | KMN Tomaž Šic bar |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 1 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Proen Maribor | 18 | 52 | |
2 | FC Litija | 18 | 37 | |
3 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 31 | |
4 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 18 | 27 | |
5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 27 | |
6 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 23 | |
7 | Puntar | 18 | 18 | |
8 | FK Zavas Siliko | 18 | 18 | |
9 | KMN Benedikt | 18 | 17 | |
10 | KMN Tomaž Šic bar | 18 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Slaven Radišković | 39 |
2. | Matej Fideršek | 33 |
3. | Bojan Klemenčič | 28 |
Žiga Čeh | 28 | |
5. | Nik Zajc | 27 |
6. | Denis Totošković | 26 |
7. | Alen Fetić | 25 |
8. | Anže Širok | 23 |
9. | Nermin Hasanbegović | 22 |
Tine Kravanja | 22 | |
11. | Nikola Jandrić | 19 |
12. | Borut Ručna | 17 |
13. | Domen Krnc | 16 |
14. | Aleš Vrabel | 15 |
15. | Matheus Cortez Pontes | 14 |
Teo Turk | 14 | |
17. | Klemen Duščak | 13 |
Rok Grželj | 13 | |
19. | Aljaž Laharnar | 12 |
Matic Jereb | 12 |