Sodniki: | Sakelšek Aleš , Milošič Iztok |
Delegat: | Golob Peter |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Proen Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
FC Litija | 5 : 6 | Proen Maribor |
Z |
FC Litija | 0 : 5 | Proen Maribor |
P |
Proen Maribor | 10 : 11 | FC Litija |
Z |
Proen Maribor | 7 : 6 | FC Litija |
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6 : 7 | Proen Maribor |
FK Zavas Siliko | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
FK Zavas Siliko | 0 : 5 | Proen Maribor |
P |
Proen Maribor | 8 : 3 | FK Zavas Siliko |
P |
FK Zavas Siliko | 5 : 11 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5 : 3 | FK Zavas Siliko |
Z |
FK Zavas Siliko | 5 : 2 | KMN Tomaž Šic bar |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Proen Maribor | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 36 | ||
FK Siliko | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 22 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Proen Maribor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20 | ||
FK Siliko | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Proen Maribor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 | ||
FK Siliko | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
18/19 | 18.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 08.03.2019, ob 20.00 | Siliko Mkeršmanc | - | Proen Maribor | 4:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Lukna Maribor, 30.11.2018, ob 20.00 | FutureNet Maribor | - | FK Siliko | 5:4 | (2:3) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Lukna Maribor, 09.03.2018, ob 20.00 | FutureNet Maribor | - | FK Siliko | 1:3 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 03.11.2017, ob 20.30 | Siliko Rem Power | - | Proen Maribor | 3:3 | (2:2) |
16/17 | 20.krog | Vrhnika, ŠD Antona Slomška, 24.03.2017, ob 20.30 | FK Zavas Siliko | - | Proen Maribor | 0:5 | (0:4) |
16/17 | 19.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Lukna, 17.03.2017, ob 20.00 | Proen Maribor | - | FK Siliko | 8:3 | (5:2) |
16/17 | 15.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tabor, 10.02.2017, ob 20.00 | Proen Maribor | - | FK Siliko | 6:4 | (3:2) |
16/17 | 6.krog | Vrhnika, ŠD Antona Slomška, 11.11.2016, ob 20.30 | FK Zavas Siliko | - | Proen Maribor | 1:6 | (0:1) |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Tomaž Šic bar | 4 : 7 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
KMN Sevnica | 5 : 1 | Puntar |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 3 | FC Litija |
Proen Maribor | 6 : 4 | FK Zavas Siliko |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 10 : 2 | KMN Benedikt |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Proen Maribor | 18 | 52 | |
2 | FC Litija | 18 | 37 | |
3 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 31 | |
4 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 18 | 27 | |
5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 27 | |
6 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 23 | |
7 | Puntar | 18 | 18 | |
8 | FK Zavas Siliko | 18 | 18 | |
9 | KMN Benedikt | 18 | 17 | |
10 | KMN Tomaž Šic bar | 18 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Slaven Radišković | 39 |
2. | Matej Fideršek | 33 |
3. | Bojan Klemenčič | 28 |
Žiga Čeh | 28 | |
5. | Nik Zajc | 27 |
6. | Denis Totošković | 26 |
7. | Alen Fetić | 25 |
8. | Anže Širok | 23 |
9. | Nermin Hasanbegović | 22 |
Tine Kravanja | 22 | |
11. | Nikola Jandrić | 19 |
12. | Borut Ručna | 17 |
13. | Domen Krnc | 16 |
14. | Aleš Vrabel | 15 |
15. | Matheus Cortez Pontes | 14 |
Teo Turk | 14 | |
17. | Klemen Duščak | 13 |
Rok Grželj | 13 | |
19. | Aljaž Laharnar | 12 |
Matic Jereb | 12 |