Sodniki: | Todorović Simon , Korošec Gregor |
Delegat: | Damiš Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
KMN Bronx Škofije | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 : 7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
FC Litija | 5 : 0 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
FC Litija | 5 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 6 | FC Litija |
KMN Benedikt | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Benedikt | 9 : 2 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Z |
KMN Tomaž Šic bar | 0 : 3 | KMN Benedikt |
P |
KMN Benedikt | 3 : 6 | Proen Maribor |
P |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 10 : 2 | KMN Benedikt |
N |
KMN Benedikt | 3 : 3 | KMN Sevnica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 46 | ||
KMN Benedikt | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 31 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 21 | ||
KMN Benedikt | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
KMN Benedikt | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 |
18/19 | 11.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 21.12.2018, ob 20.00 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 1:8 | (0:4) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 05.10.2018, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Benedikt | 6:1 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 01.12.2017, ob 20.00 | Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:7 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 22.09.2017, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Benedikt | 3:2 | (1:2) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Spodnje Škofije, ŠD Burja, 23.12.2016, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Benedikt | 4:5 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 1.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 23.09.2016, ob 20.00 | KMN Benedikt | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:6 | (1:3) |
15/16 | 16.krog | Benedikt, Šporna dvorana Benedikt, 19.02.2016, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 9:2 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 7.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, Škofije, 30.10.2015, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Benedikt | 7:0 | (4:0) | |
14/15 | 12.krog | Benedikt, Špotna dvorana Benedikt, 24.01.2015, ob 18.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 2:2 | (0:2) | |
14/15 | 3.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 03.10.2014, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Benedikt | 1:3 | (1:1) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Tomaž Šic bar | 1 : 1 | KMN Sevnica |
Proen Maribor | 7 : 1 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
FC Litija | 6 : 1 | FK Zavas Siliko |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1 : 2 | Puntar |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 : 5 | KMN Benedikt |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Proen Maribor | 18 | 52 | |
2 | FC Litija | 18 | 37 | |
3 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 31 | |
4 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 18 | 27 | |
5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 27 | |
6 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 23 | |
7 | Puntar | 18 | 18 | |
8 | FK Zavas Siliko | 18 | 18 | |
9 | KMN Benedikt | 18 | 17 | |
10 | KMN Tomaž Šic bar | 18 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Slaven Radišković | 39 |
2. | Matej Fideršek | 33 |
3. | Bojan Klemenčič | 28 |
Žiga Čeh | 28 | |
5. | Nik Zajc | 27 |
6. | Denis Totošković | 26 |
7. | Alen Fetić | 25 |
8. | Anže Širok | 23 |
9. | Nermin Hasanbegović | 22 |
Tine Kravanja | 22 | |
11. | Nikola Jandrić | 19 |
12. | Borut Ručna | 17 |
13. | Domen Krnc | 16 |
14. | Aleš Vrabel | 15 |
15. | Matheus Cortez Pontes | 14 |
Teo Turk | 14 | |
17. | Klemen Duščak | 13 |
Rok Grželj | 13 | |
19. | Aljaž Laharnar | 12 |
Matic Jereb | 12 |