Sodniki: | Obrenović Rade (glavni sodnik), Podobnik Mitja (1. pomoč), Mikača Goran (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Zarica Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lazar Miković | V |
5 | Adnan Hajdarević | |
6 | Jošt Kimovec | |
8 | Elvis Beganović | |
14 | Žan Rozman-Močnik | |
15 | Marko Kovjenić | |
16 | Adrian Rrahmani | |
17 | Uroš Parežanin | |
20 | Tom Zupan | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | K |
22 | Marko Huč | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Denis Nadarević | V |
9 | Gaber Petric | |
13 | Filip Kljajić |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Dean Šafarić | V |
3 | Klemen Pucko | |
9 | Matic Maruško | |
10 | Nino Kouter | |
11 | Žiga Kous | K |
13 | Luka Šušnjara | |
14 | Nik Lorbek | |
15 | Zvonimir Žiger | |
18 | Borut Lukač | |
21 | Žan Karničnik | |
22 | Rok Sirk | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Kristjan Matošević | V |
2 | Filip Perčić | |
7 | Alen Kozar | |
17 | Amadej Maroša | |
19 | Sebastjan Šlak | |
20 | Antonio Dodlek | |
23 | Arpad Vaš |
Trener |
---|
Brane Pavlin |
Trener |
---|
Ante Šimundža |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rade Obrenović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matic Maruško | 0 : 1 | 50' | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 0 : 2 | 56' | |
Matic Maruško | 0 : 3 | 65' | |
Nino Kouter | 0 : 4 | 76' | |
Amadej Maroša | 0 : 5 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Elvis Beganović | 8' | |||
Nik Lorbek | 12' | |||
Jošt Kimovec | 44' | |||
Šlak / Karničnik | 46' | |||
Maroša / Sirk | 69' | |||
Marko Kovjenić | 75' | |||
Perčić / Maruško | 77' | |||
Kljajić / Beganović | 80' | |||
Luka Šušnjara | 88' |
30. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Veržej | 2 : 4 | Brda |
Nafta 1903 | 6 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Rogaška | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 3 | AŠK Bravo |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 2 : 6 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Zarica Kranj | 0 : 5 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |