Sodniki: | Žnidaršič Andrej (glavni sodnik), Topolnik Gorazd (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Karlin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Matic Čretnik | V |
6 | Alen Romih | |
7 | Armin Kukavica | |
8 | Albert Račić | |
14 | Gregor Čretnik | |
15 | Senad Jarović | |
16 | Alan Hočevar | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | K |
18 | Klemen Nemanič | |
23 | Matic Mirtič | |
24 | Tim Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tadej Avsec | V |
5 | Stefan Andjelić | |
10 | Jernej Leskovar | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
22 | Denis Šmigoc | |
27 | Nejc Lončar | |
31 | Gašper Repnik |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Filip Lojen | V |
2 | Aleksander Močić | |
3 | Denis Mraz | |
5 | Goran Čuček | K |
6 | Tilen Ahec | |
7 | Tadej Stiplošek | |
8 | Emil Hustić | |
10 | Aleš Horjak | |
11 | Alen Neskič | |
16 | Žan Zupanc Terglav | |
18 | Matic Majer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Denis Bek | |
9 | Edin Žilić | |
14 | Aleš Grošič | |
15 | Sandro Sisinger | |
22 | Rok Romih | |
23 | Andraž Kobilšek |
Trener |
---|
Nenad Toševski |
Trener |
---|
Ibrahim Neskić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Žnidaršič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matic Mirtič | 1 : 0 | 15' | |
Alan Hočevar | 2 : 0 | 39' | |
Jernej Leskovar (11m) | 3 : 0 | 75' | |
Alen Neskič | 3 : 1 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Denis Mraz | 7' | |||
Romih / Mraz | 17' | |||
Emil Hustić | 17' | |||
Leskovar / Jarović | 46' | |||
Andjelić / Kunstelj | 52' | |||
Tilen Ahec | 75' | |||
Bek / Horjak | 79' | |||
Lončar / Kukavica | 82' | |||
Sisinger / Majer | 84' | |||
Tim Čeh | 86' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 1 | Rogaška |
AŠK Bravo | 4 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Mura | 1 : 0 | Zarica Kranj |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Brda | 4 : 3 | Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |