Sodniki: | Antič Mihael (glavni sodnik), Cerovac Daniel (1. pomoč), Habibović Adis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žalik Danijel |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nino Irgolič | V |
2 | Renaldo Vidovič | |
3 | Luka Lazar | |
4 | Patrick Kolar Robnik | |
5 | Marko Maučec | |
7 | Jure Volmajer | |
8 | Matej Vok | |
10 | Tadej Čuk | K |
18 | Andraž Sorko | |
20 | Jan Grmek | |
23 | Anej Meznarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Matic Ficko | |
9 | Matic Golob | |
11 | Klemen Lah | |
13 | Matej Šošterič | |
14 | Adnan Ahmetović | |
19 | Jon Bonajo | |
21 | Miha Vidmar |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
77 | Jan Račič | V |
2 | Omer Seferović | |
4 | Matteo Tomiček | |
10 | Žiga Jurečič | |
11 | Marko Trojak | |
13 | David Bučar | |
17 | Aleš Kožar | |
21 | Jure Špiler | |
25 | Danijel Zlatar | |
39 | Marko Kuntarič | K |
93 | Blaž Žerjav | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
3 | Klaudio Lokar | |
5 | Jure Babnik | |
14 | Robert Drugovič | |
22 | David Božič | |
23 | Matevž Derenda |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Albert Pobor |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mihael Antič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andraž Sorko | 1 : 0 | 7' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Blaž Žerjav | 24' | |||
Tadej Čuk | 27' | |||
Anej Meznarič | 32' | |||
Blaž Žerjav | 42' | |||
Šošterič / Meznarič | 46' | |||
Lah / Maučec | 46' | |||
Jan Grmek | 50' | |||
Drugovič / Seferović | 54' | |||
Ficko / Lazar | 60' | |||
Matej Vok | 61' | |||
Božič / Bučar | 65' | |||
Žiga Jurečič | 70' | |||
Matic Ficko | 73' | |||
Matteo Tomiček | 78' | |||
Andraž Sorko | 86' | |||
Nino Irgolič | 91' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 4 : 2 | Krka |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 0 | Brda |
Veržej | 1 : 0 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Mura |
Zarica Kranj | 2 : 2 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | AŠK Bravo |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |