Sodniki: | Balažič Dejan (glavni sodnik), Čiča Miodrag (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mateo Barukčič | V |
2 | Dino Mahić | |
3 | Tadej Rems | |
8 | Marko Đoković | K |
9 | Žiga Urtelj | |
10 | Mustafa Nukić | |
13 | Domen Potočnik | |
14 | Matevž Fortin | |
15 | Gašper Hrovat | |
18 | Oskar Cvjetičanin | |
19 | Jaka Corn | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Ambrožič | V |
4 | France Frelih | |
6 | Nejc Strajnar | |
7 | Žiga Vidic | |
11 | Matic Povh | |
20 | Siniša Marinović | |
21 | Enes Rujović |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Matic Čretnik | V |
6 | Alen Romih | |
7 | Armin Kukavica | |
10 | Jernej Leskovar | |
14 | Gregor Čretnik | |
16 | Alan Hočevar | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | K |
18 | Klemen Nemanič | |
22 | Denis Šmigoc | |
23 | Matic Mirtič | |
24 | Tim Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tadej Avsec | V |
5 | Klemen Kolar | |
8 | Jernej Horvat | |
9 | Tomaž Avbelj | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
27 | Nejc Lončar | |
31 | Gašper Repnik |
Trener |
---|
Stanko Božičevič |
Trener |
---|
Nenad Toševski |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Balažič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alan Hočevar | 0 : 1 | 59' | |
Jernej Leskovar | 0 : 2 | 74' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dino Mahić | 32' | |||
Vidic / Fortin | 46' | |||
Rujović / Urtelj | 46' | |||
Povh / Mahić | 54' | |||
Mustafa Nukić | 57' | |||
Kokalj / Kukavica | 63' | |||
Horvat / Čeh | 84' | |||
Repnik / Leskovar | 90' | |||
Gašper Repnik | 92' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 4 : 2 | Krka |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 0 | Brda |
Veržej | 1 : 0 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Mura |
Zarica Kranj | 2 : 2 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | AŠK Bravo |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |