Sodniki: | Jug Matej (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Černe Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klopčič Bogomil |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Adam | V |
2 | Adel Halilović | |
9 | Anel Hajrić | |
10 | Luka Cerar | K |
17 | Marko Kovjenić | |
23 | Ernest Grvala | |
39 | Svetlan Kosić | |
42 | Denis Lidjan | |
44 | Lenart Brolih | |
55 | Dušan Ivanov | |
97 | Marin Roglić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Božič | V |
5 | Tadej Tadič | |
7 | Jakob Lužar | |
8 | Sandi Nuhanović | |
19 | Robi Jakovljević | |
20 | Grega Marinšek | |
21 | Gašper Trdin |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Rupnik | V |
2 | Luka Stepančič | |
3 | Almin Kljajić | |
4 | Jurij Požrl | |
5 | Andrej Terčič | K |
10 | Gregor Ščulac | |
11 | Matjaž Babič | |
14 | Jakob Vitezica | |
15 | Tomaž Rodica | |
18 | Luka Vekić | |
19 | Marko Krivičić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Želko | V |
6 | Žan Podgoršek | |
8 | Jan Palčič | |
9 | Aleks Petrovčič | |
16 | Janik Kalem Mihalič | |
20 | Jaka Rupnik | |
21 | David Fortuna |
Trener |
---|
Nermin Bašić |
Trener |
---|
Nevij Finkšt |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Jug |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Kovjenić | 1 : 0 | 53' | |
Gregor Ščulac (11m) | 1 : 1 | 78' | |
Ernest Grvala | 2 : 1 | 83' | |
Luka Cerar | 3 : 1 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Stepančič | 5' | |||
Tomaž Rodica | 55' | |||
Anel Hajrić | 57' | |||
Marin Roglić | 60' | |||
Petrovčič / Rodica | 63' | |||
Jakovljević / Lidjan | 69' | |||
Trdin / Kosić | 73' | |||
Gregor Ščulac | 82' | |||
Marinšek / Roglić | 85' | |||
Jurij Požrl | 90' | |||
Gašper Trdin | 93' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 2 | Brda |
Rogaška | 2 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Veržej |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Zarica Kranj | 0 : 0 | AŠK Bravo |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |