Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Povšnar Dejan (1. pomoč), Zupančič Primož (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Borošak Silvo |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Domjan | V |
2 | Ignacio Nahuel Cuffaro | |
4 | Žan Flis | |
5 | Denis Vezjak | |
7 | Luka Šalamun | |
9 | Jon Šporn | K |
14 | Luka Petek | |
15 | David Lonzarić | |
18 | Blaž Lovenjak | |
19 | Andraž Kolar | |
20 | Marko Panikvar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Milić | V |
3 | Sulaimon Fatai Adedoja | |
11 | Matic Marcius | |
17 | Niko Vajda | |
21 | Matevž Kukovec | |
22 | Albin Džafić |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Arian Rener | V |
4 | Marko Vukelić | |
5 | Andrej Lukač | |
6 | Klemen Kariž | K |
10 | Nace Kosmač | |
13 | Nik Masten | |
15 | Matic Slavec | |
18 | Davor Škerjanc | |
19 | Davor Gavrić | |
25 | Dino Stančič | |
29 | Rok Požrl | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Sašo Bole | V |
3 | Dražen Vidaković | |
7 | Leon Sever | |
9 | Marko Črgan | |
11 | Alen Pavić | |
14 | Blaž Bole | |
42 | Nejc Kovač |
Trener |
---|
Simon Sešlar |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Barut |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kos |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Vukelić | 0 : 1 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bole / Kosmač | 3' | |||
Ignacio Nahuel Cuffaro | 16' | |||
Vajda / Lovenjak | 28' | |||
Matic Slavec | 29' | |||
Klemen Kariž | 50' | |||
Sever / Kariž | 56' | |||
Davor Gavrić | 63' | |||
Džafić / Kolar | 67' | |||
Marcius / Šalamun | 72' | |||
Pavić / Masten | 76' | |||
Marko Panikvar | 89' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 2 | Brda |
Rogaška | 2 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Veržej |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Zarica Kranj | 0 : 0 | AŠK Bravo |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |