Sodniki: | Antič Mihael (glavni sodnik), Gornik Nejc (1. pomoč), Habibović Adis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Novak Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Matic Čretnik | V |
2 | Žiga Avbelj | |
6 | Alen Romih | |
9 | Tomaž Avbelj | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
14 | Gregor Čretnik | |
15 | Senad Jarović | |
16 | Alan Hočevar | |
22 | Denis Šmigoc | |
23 | Matic Mirtič | K |
24 | Tim Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tadej Avsec | V |
5 | Stefan Andjelić | |
7 | Armin Kukavica | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | |
18 | Klemen Nemanič | |
27 | Emir Velić | |
31 | Gašper Repnik |
Zarica Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Hafner | V |
2 | Matic Kopač | |
3 | Jernej Schwarzmann | |
8 | Marko Huč | |
10 | Matic Ahačič | |
11 | Tim Oman | |
17 | Lovro Vrandečič | |
18 | Tim Matič | |
19 | Urban Janjič | |
20 | Veron Šalja | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Adnan Hajdarević | |
6 | Jošt Kimovec | |
7 | Ervin Smajić | |
9 | Matic Volčič | |
13 | Petar Krstov | |
15 | Nik Burkeljca |
Trener |
---|
Damijan Romih |
Trener |
---|
Brane Pavlin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mihael Antič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Huč | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Matic Ahačič | 0 : 2 | 24' | |
Gregor Čretnik | 1 : 2 | 50' | |
Matic Kopač | 1 : 3 | 58' | |
Marko Huč | 1 : 4 | 66' | |
Stefan Andjelić | 2 : 4 | 80' | |
Tim Oman | 2 : 5 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tim Matič | 15' | |||
Gregor Čretnik | 22' | |||
Kukavica / Čeh | 56' | |||
Kunstelj / Romih | 61' | |||
Kimovec / Ahačič | 61' | |||
Jošt Kimovec | 69' | |||
Andjelić / Kokalj | 70' | |||
Tomaž Avbelj | 76' | |||
Urban Janjič | 76' | |||
Smajić / Schwarzmann | 77' | |||
Senad Jarović | 78' | |||
Volčič / Kopač | 86' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
AŠK Bravo | 0 : 3 | Mura |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 5 | Zarica Kranj |
Veržej | 0 : 4 | Rogaška |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brda | 0 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |