Sodniki: | Bukovec Miran (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Adam | V |
2 | Adel Halilović | |
7 | Jakob Lužar | |
9 | Anel Hajrić | |
10 | Luka Cerar | K |
17 | Marko Kovjenić | |
19 | Robi Jakovljević | |
23 | Ernest Grvala | |
44 | Lenart Brolih | |
55 | Dušan Ivanov | |
97 | Marin Roglić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Nejc Duščak | V |
4 | Dominik Ivkič | |
8 | Sandi Nuhanović | |
20 | Grega Marinšek | |
21 | Gašper Trdin | |
39 | Svetlan Kosić | |
42 | Denis Lidjan |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
77 | Jan Račič | V |
2 | David Bučar | |
4 | Matteo Tomiček | |
6 | Antonio Azinović | |
9 | Ivan Petrović | |
11 | Marko Trojak | |
15 | Robert Drugovič | K |
17 | Aleš Kožar | |
21 | Jure Špiler | |
25 | Danijel Zlatar | |
39 | Marko Kuntarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
3 | Klaudio Lokar | |
5 | Jure Babnik | |
8 | Matej Mirkac | |
10 | Žiga Jurečič | |
22 | David Božič | |
93 | Blaž Žerjav |
Trener |
---|
Nermin Bašić |
Trener |
---|
Albert Pobor |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miran Bukovec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Trojak | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
David Bučar | 0 : 2 | 20' | |
Marin Roglić | 1 : 2 | 33' | |
Luka Cerar | 2 : 2 | 51' | |
Marin Roglić | 3 : 2 | 69' | |
Ernest Grvala (11m) | 4 : 2 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lenart Brolih | 26' | |||
Ivan Petrović | 31' | |||
Jakob Lužar | 34' | |||
Ivkič / Ivanov | 46' | |||
Kosić / Lužar | 59' | |||
Božič / Špiler | 59' | |||
Žerjav / Bučar | 65' | |||
Trdin / Kovjenić | 72' | |||
Babnik / Kožar | 76' | |||
Anel Hajrić | 77' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 1 : 0 | Brda |
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 : 2 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 0 | Veržej |
Rogaška | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Krka |
Zarica Kranj | 2 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 1 | AŠK Bravo |
Mura | 5 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |