Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Povšnar Dejan (1. pomoč), Čiča Miodrag (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žunič Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Zarica Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Hafner | V |
2 | Matic Kopač | |
3 | Jernej Schwarzmann | |
8 | Elvis Beganović | |
9 | Marko Huč | |
10 | Matic Ahačič | |
11 | Tim Oman | |
16 | Blaž Poljanec | K |
17 | Lovro Vrandečič | |
18 | Tim Matič | |
19 | Urban Janjič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Nadarević | V |
4 | Veron Šalja | |
5 | Adnan Hajdarević | |
6 | Jošt Kimovec | |
7 | Ervin Smajić | |
13 | Petar Krstov | |
15 | Nik Burkeljca |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Rupnik | V |
2 | Luka Stepančič | |
4 | Jurij Požrl | |
5 | Andrej Terčič | K |
10 | Gregor Ščulac | |
14 | Jakob Vitezica | |
15 | Tomaž Rodica | |
16 | Deni Šop | |
17 | Eldin Hadžić | |
18 | Luka Vekić | |
19 | Marko Krivičić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Želko | V |
3 | Almin Kljajić | |
6 | Žan Podgoršek | |
8 | Jan Palčič | |
9 | Aleks Petrovčič | |
13 | Matic Perše |
Trener |
---|
Brane Pavlin |
Trener |
---|
Nevij Finkšt |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Krivičić (11m) | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Gregor Ščulac (11m) | 0 : 2 | 37' | |
Matic Kopač | 1 : 2 | 48' | |
Tim Oman | 2 : 2 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Elvis Beganović | 4' | |||
Tim Matič | 35' | |||
Urban Janjič | 53' | |||
Kimovec / Ahačič | 68' | |||
Petrovčič / Vekić | 70' | |||
Smajić / Beganović | 73' | |||
Šalja / Janjič | 80' | |||
Podgoršek / Terčič | 85' | |||
Gregor Ščulac | 87' | |||
Perše / Rodica | 88' | |||
Blaž Poljanec | 92' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 1 : 0 | Brda |
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 : 2 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 0 | Veržej |
Rogaška | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Krka |
Zarica Kranj | 2 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 1 | AŠK Bravo |
Mura | 5 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |