Sodniki: | Glažar Roman (glavni sodnik), Skok Aleš (1. pomoč), Bezjak Janez (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tkalčič Silvester |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Filip Lojen | V |
2 | Aleksander Močić | |
3 | Denis Mraz | |
5 | Goran Čuček | |
6 | Tilen Ahec | |
7 | Tadej Stiplošek | |
9 | Edin Žilić | |
10 | Aleš Horjak | |
11 | Alen Neskič | |
14 | Aleš Grošič | K |
18 | Matic Majer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Andraž Kobilšek | V |
4 | Denis Bek | |
8 | Matija Biruš | |
15 | Sandro Sisinger | |
16 | Žan Zupanc Terglav | |
20 | Matic Leskovar | |
22 | Rok Romih |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Adam | V |
2 | Adel Halilović | |
4 | Dominik Ivkič | |
6 | Igor Barukčič | K |
9 | Anel Hajrić | |
10 | Luka Cerar | |
19 | Robi Jakovljević | |
23 | Ernest Grvala | |
39 | Svetlan Kosić | |
55 | Dušan Ivanov | |
97 | Marin Roglić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Nejc Duščak | V |
8 | Sandi Nuhanović | |
17 | Marko Kovjenić | |
20 | Grega Marinšek | |
21 | Gašper Trdin | |
42 | Denis Lidjan | |
44 | Lenart Brolih |
Trener |
---|
Ibrahim Neskić |
Trener |
---|
Nermin Bašić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Roman Glažar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Igor Barukčič (11m) | 0 : 1 | 10' | |
Alen Neskič | 1 : 1 | 32' | |
Adel Halilović | 1 : 2 | 35' | |
Matija Biruš | 2 : 2 | 65' | |
Anel Hajrić | 2 : 3 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dominik Ivkič | 16' | |||
Biruš / Grošič | 56' | |||
Kovjenić / Kosić | 66' | |||
Romih / Žilić | 67' | |||
Marinšek / Roglić | 77' | |||
Sisinger / Majer | 78' | |||
Robi Jakovljević | 80' | |||
Denis Mraz | 86' | |||
Nuhanović / Grvala | 87' | |||
Ernest Grvala | 87' | |||
Tilen Ahec | 88' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška | 2 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 2 | AŠK Bravo |
Veržej | 0 : 0 | Zarica Kranj |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Brda | 0 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |