Sodniki: | Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Šumer Žiga (1. pomoč), Šprah Robert (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Nikolić Milovan |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mateo Barukčič | V |
3 | Tadej Rems | |
4 | Lamin Diallo | K |
7 | Žiga Vidic | |
9 | Žiga Urtelj | |
10 | Mustafa Nukić | |
13 | Domen Potočnik | |
14 | Gašper Hrovat | |
20 | Siniša Marinović | |
21 | Enes Rujović | |
22 | Tine Hlede | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Ambrožič | V |
2 | Nejc Strajnar | |
8 | Marko Đoković | |
11 | Matic Povh | |
15 | France Frelih | |
17 | Dejan Zadnikar | |
18 | Erwin Tiganj |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Marjanović | K V |
2 | Theodore Develan Wilson | |
4 | Tin Martić | |
6 | Denis Cerovec | |
10 | Luka Pavič | |
16 | Aljaž Tot | |
17 | Danijel Dežmar | |
20 | Maks Slunjski | |
23 | Luka Kambič | |
27 | Denis Dedić | |
33 | Dino Cvrtila | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Tim Kruljac | V |
3 | Patrik Horžen | |
7 | Jakob Judež | |
8 | Miha Fišter | |
11 | David Škrbec | |
19 | Urban Kramar |
Trener |
---|
Stanko Božičevič |
Trener |
---|
Borivoje Lučić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Bojan Tkalčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Urtelj | 1 : 0 | 50' | |
Theodore Develan Wilson | 1 : 1 | 66' | |
Mustafa Nukić | 2 : 1 | 70' | |
Dejan Zadnikar | 3 : 1 | 75' | |
Erwin Tiganj | 4 : 1 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Fišter / Cerovec | 38' | |||
Zadnikar / Urtelj | 56' | |||
Tine Hlede | 61' | |||
Đoković / Hrovat | 64' | |||
Škrbec / Dedić | 65' | |||
Tin Martić | 69' | |||
Tiganj / Marinović | 70' | |||
Miha Fišter | 78' | |||
Erwin Tiganj | 81' | |||
Lamin Diallo | 82' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Veržej | 0 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 1 : 4 | Mura |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Rogaška | 0 : 3 | AŠK Bravo |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 1 | Krka |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 : 0 | Brda |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |