Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Burjan Aleksander (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Anželj Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 400 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Ervin Németh | V |
2 | Josip Vuica | |
4 | Olivér Dinnyés | |
9 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | |
11 | Maj Plej | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | K |
20 | Žan Bešir | |
37 | Mihael Rebernik | |
77 | Blaž Urh | |
95 | Dávid Zoltán Gergő | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Andrašec | V |
5 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
15 | Stjepan Igrec | |
16 | Lóránt Sebestyén | |
19 | Blaž Sintič | |
23 | Žan Kumer | |
27 | Tin Polić | |
44 | Anej Horvat | |
70 | Niko Zamuda |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Šugić | V |
2 | Žiga Dajčman | |
3 | Matevž Medič Slaček | |
6 | Miha Sitar | |
7 | Sandro Zukić | |
17 | Amadej Vošnjak | K |
19 | Eric Preljevic | |
22 | Stian Džumhur | |
27 | Dejan Kantužer | |
30 | Borna Panić | |
33 | Bratislav Djukić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Jure Ribič | V |
8 | Duje Pešić | |
9 | Adriano Bloudek | |
10 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
13 | Žan Florjanc | |
23 | Jure Matjašič | |
24 | Zdravko Šeparović |
Trener |
---|
József Bozsik |
Trener |
---|
Simon Sešlar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kumer / Plej | 1' | |||
Bloudek / Preljevic | 64' | |||
Igrec / Bončina | 66' | |||
Polić / Vuica | 66' | |||
Mitja Novinič | 66' | |||
Florjanc / Džumhur | 72' | |||
Matjašič / Vošnjak | 72' | |||
Pešić / Panić | 83' | |||
Horvat / Rebernik | 87' | |||
Adriano Bloudek | 92' |
27. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
Dravinja | 0 : 4 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Gorica | 2 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 28 | 58 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 28 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Jaša Martinčič | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
15. | Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Ante Kuliš | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bešir | 6 |