Sodniki: | Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Jug Tadej (1. pomoč), Frece Tine (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Režonja Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Mrežar | V |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
8 | Žan Napotnik | |
11 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
21 | Luka Privošnik | |
26 | Luka Petek | |
31 | Matic Kopač | |
42 | Denis Vezjak | K |
44 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
77 | Andraž Kolar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
6 | Tibor Knaus | |
9 | Davorin Gosak | |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
14 | Mohamed Victor Diagne | |
17 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
19 | Aljaž Vodopivec | |
20 | Nik Rauter | |
99 | Nick Hanik Horvat |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
25 | Jaka Zrnec | V |
4 | Marko Brkić | |
5 | Aljaž Zalaznik | |
6 | Jakob Cukjati | |
8 | Marcel Kene | |
10 | Lan Piskule | K |
15 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
16 | Ajdin Dergić | |
17 | Rok Štorman | |
19 | Žan Žaler | |
20 | Matevž Matko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Urban Trobec | V |
3 | Anže Šparovec | |
7 | Nik Zrnec | |
14 | Jan Kovač | |
18 | Aleks Stojaković | |
21 | Luka Jerin |
Trener |
---|
Almir Sulejmanović |
Trener |
---|
Goran Markovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Bubek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Brkić (11m) | 0 : 1 | 10' | |
Lan Piskule | 0 : 2 | 20' | |
Rok Štorman | 0 : 3 | 40' | |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 0 : 4 | 53' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lovro Grajfoner | 2' | |||
Matic Kopač | 31' | |||
Jevšenak / Vezjak | 46' | |||
Rauter / Rožmarič | 46' | |||
Diagne / Napotnik | 46' | |||
Stojaković / Zalaznik | 54' | |||
Gosak / Kolar | 61' | |||
Horvat / Kopač | 61' | |||
Šparovec / Cukjati | 70' | |||
Jerin / Dergić | 70' | |||
Kovač / Kene | 76' | |||
Zrnec / Brkić | 76' |
27. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
Dravinja | 0 : 4 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Gorica | 2 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 28 | 58 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 28 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |