Sodniki: | Matković Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Majcen Domen |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
4 | Tilen Mlakar | |
7 | Ranaldo Ranaldino Biggs | |
8 | Din Gutić | |
11 | Franco Dario Bustos Glavas | |
13 | Matteo Tomiček | K |
14 | Dejan Maksimović | |
17 | Jon Bartolj | |
18 | Miha Špernjak | |
19 | Tomaž Kepic | |
20 | Marko Kračun | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mark Žerjal | V |
2 | Luka Nadarević | |
5 | Luka Škof | |
9 | Filip Lukežič | |
16 | Tin Štricelj | |
22 | Nace Lepoša |
Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Žiga Fermišek | K V |
2 | Nikola Emiliyanov Neychev | |
6 | Gabriele De Nuzzo | |
7 | Krasimir Ivanov Todorov | |
13 | Trojan Maloku | |
18 | Matevž Vrabec | |
21 | Stanislav Hristov Petkov | |
27 | Ibrahim Keita | |
28 | Thaddee Oded Kaleba | |
77 | Hans Kamta Mpongo | |
93 | Axel Mohamed Bakayoko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Miloš Medić | V |
5 | Adnan Jakupović | |
10 | Tadej Tomažič | |
15 | Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy | |
16 | Vid Rupnik | |
17 | Mark Vuleta | |
19 | Tim Bajnoci | |
23 | Chigoziem Caleb Chukwuemeka | |
25 | Daniel Ćelić |
Trener |
---|
Milomir Kondič |
Trener |
---|
Nace Kosmač |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandar Matković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Franco Dario Bustos Glavas (11m) | 1 : 0 | 11' | |
Franco Dario Bustos Glavas | 2 : 0 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tilen Mlakar | 30' | |||
Stanislav Hristov Petkov | 34' | |||
Ibrahim Keita | 39' | |||
Ranaldo Ranaldino Biggs | 45' | |||
Chukwuemeka / Vrabec | 46' | |||
Lukežič / Maksimović | 62' | |||
Rupnik / Neychev | 62' | |||
Lepoša / Biggs | 77' | |||
Tomažič / Ivanov Todorov | 77' | |||
Nejc Dermastija | 85' | |||
Štricelj / Bustos Glavas | 90' |
27. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
Dravinja | 0 : 4 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Gorica | 2 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 28 | 58 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 28 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Jaša Martinčič | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
15. | Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Ante Kuliš | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bešir | 6 |