Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Holcman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Karlin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nikola Tony Curcija | V |
5 | Martin Pajić | |
6 | Papa Mamadou Seck | |
7 | Chris Cener | |
8 | Kan Kovač | K |
9 | Armans Galajs | |
10 | Ikenna Divine Igwe | |
11 | Klemen Ofič | |
14 | Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | |
15 | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | |
21 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
88 | Miha Linasi Jeromel | V |
4 | Luka Verbič | |
18 | Daniel Miljanovic | |
20 | Damjan Vukolić | |
22 | Jaka Krevh | |
23 | Martin Hovnik | |
39 | Petar Čuić | |
44 | Neo Mrkonjić | |
77 | Miha Lakovšek |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Grega Sorčan | V |
2 | Bine Bernik | |
4 | Luka Šimunović | |
8 | Mak Varešanović | |
17 | Matej Momčilovski | |
21 | Nik Podbregar | |
22 | Blaž Jemec | |
27 | Marko Karamarko | |
31 | Morré Timothe Draman Makadji | |
33 | Edi Horvat | |
76 | Tevž Pokorn | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
54 | Žan Malnar | V |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
6 | Marko Kuvek | |
7 | Jaroš Čadež | |
10 | Mark Čeh | |
11 | Kristian Dakič | |
18 | Tilen Rajter Krebs | |
20 | Golden Okocha Gibson | |
24 | Joshua Oghenrukewe Okpolokpo |
Trener |
---|
Anton Tomažič |
Trener |
---|
Toni Golem |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mak Varešanović | 0 : 1 | 65' | |
Marko Karamarko | 0 : 2 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Šimunović | 15' | |||
Bine Bernik | 27' | |||
Okpolokpo / Bernik | 46' | |||
Čuić / Galajs | 46' | |||
Čeh / Jemec | 55' | |||
Čadež / Podbregar | 65' | |||
Dakič / Momčilovski | 65' | |||
Miljanovic / Gaberšek Rotovnik | 73' | |||
Hovnik / Pajić | 73' | |||
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 74' | |||
Verbič / Cener | 80' | |||
Gibson / Horvat | 84' | |||
Kristian Dakič | 86' |
27. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
Dravinja | 0 : 4 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Gorica | 2 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 28 | 58 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 28 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Jaša Martinčič | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
15. | Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Ante Kuliš | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bešir | 6 |