Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Mežnar Matic (1. pomoč), Šašivarević Ermin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nikola Tony Curcija | V |
4 | Luka Verbič | |
5 | Martin Pajić | |
6 | Papa Mamadou Seck | |
7 | Chris Cener | |
8 | Kan Kovač | K |
10 | Ikenna Divine Igwe | |
15 | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | |
18 | Daniel Miljanovic | |
32 | Matic Turičnik | |
44 | Neo Mrkonjić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
88 | Miha Linasi Jeromel | V |
11 | Klemen Ofič | |
14 | Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | |
20 | Damjan Vukolić | |
22 | Jaka Krevh | |
39 | Petar Čuić | |
77 | Miha Lakovšek |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
32 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
7 | Haris Kadrić | |
8 | Darius Daniel Jalinous | |
10 | Luka Baruca | |
11 | Luka Marjanac | |
18 | Amadej Marinič | |
19 | Raymond Lakeen Inwen Langan Mungian | |
22 | Dragan Brkić | |
24 | Tilen Vendramin | |
25 | Robert Ćosić | |
43 | Darko Hrka | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
16 | Alen Jurca | V |
4 | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | |
9 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
17 | Ilan Libé Mohamed Kouassi | |
23 | Adis Hodžić | |
27 | Maj Blažič | |
28 | Kalani Carrilho Dos Santos Almeida | |
55 | Denis Cerovec | |
90 | Boris Krstić |
Trener |
---|
Anton Tomažič |
Trener |
---|
Miran Srebrnič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Halilović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Darius Daniel Jalinous | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Boris Krstić | 0 : 2 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Daniel Miljanovic | 22' | |||
Čuić / Miljanovic | 61' | |||
Carrilho Dos Santos Almeida / Jalinous | 77' | |||
Lesjak / Brkić | 77' | |||
Krstić / Kadrić | 84' | |||
Sebastian Lesjak | 86' | |||
Kouassi / Marjanac | 90' | |||
Martin Pajić | 91' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 28 | 58 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 28 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Jaša Martinčič | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
15. | Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Ante Kuliš | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bešir | 6 |