Sodniki: | Utroša Aljaž (glavni sodnik), Jurasović Mihael (1. pomoč), Gregorinčič Lukas (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mežnar Tadej |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ajdin Dulić | V |
3 | Žiga Kosi | |
4 | Blaž Kovač | K |
5 | Luka Kreslin | |
7 | Maj Balažic | |
8 | Maks Felicijan | |
10 | Amadej Filipčič | |
13 | Gal Vršič | |
16 | Jaka Zamuda | |
17 | Jaša Kutoš | |
18 | Jan Jerebic | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Štertak | V |
21 | Ty Rošker | V |
6 | Jaša Nusdorfer | |
9 | Matic Hanc | |
11 | Alex Vukan | |
20 | Gabriel Gostan | |
22 | Aljoša Sovič |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Jugovič | V |
2 | Timon Kikec | |
4 | Lan Črešnik | |
6 | Tai Primc | K |
7 | Patrik Vidovič | |
8 | Tobija Rusjan | |
9 | Luka Zidarič | |
10 | Tian Nai Koren | |
15 | Luka Kokol | |
17 | Gaj Polanec | |
21 | Filip Slana | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Rene Pirih | V |
3 | Jaka Verdonik | |
13 | Rene Meznarič | |
18 | Tjaš Ornik | |
20 | Lukas Miličević | |
23 | Klemen Kopič |
Trener |
---|
Nejc Jan Matis |
Trener |
---|
Milan Žurman |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aljaž Utroša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Maj Balažic | 1 : 0 | 35' | |
Tai Primc | 1 : 1 | 43' | |
Maj Balažic | 2 : 1 | 54' | |
Tian Nai Koren | 2 : 2 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jaka Zamuda | 14' | |||
Tobija Rusjan | 45' | |||
Sovič / Filipčič | 51' | |||
Miličević / Rusjan | 56' | |||
Ornik / Vidovič | 56' | |||
Verdonik / Polanec | 60' | |||
Gal Vršič | 62' | |||
Meznarič / Kokol | 68' | |||
Vukan / Jerebic | 71' | |||
Gostan / Kutoš | 74' | |||
Nusdorfer / Felicijan | 77' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Generali | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Maribor |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Tinex Šenčur |
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Dravograd | 3 : 1 | Krka |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 25 | 66 | |
2 | Domžale | 25 | 60 | |
3 | Aluminij | 24 | 56 | |
4 | Mura | 25 | 50 | |
5 | Koper | 25 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 25 | 37 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 37 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 25 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 26 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 16 | |
13 | Gorica | 24 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 25 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
5. | Tine Gorše | 15 |
Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 | |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Fabian Lungu | 12 |
13. | Jan Jerebic | 11 |
Alen Kapić | 11 | |
15. | Jaka Robin | 10 |
Mark Jovanović | 10 | |
Maks Felicijan | 10 | |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |