Sodniki: | Bizjak Žiga (glavni sodnik), Knez Klemen (1. pomoč), Kodrič Aleks (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ažbe Debeljak | V |
2 | Nesad Bajramović | |
3 | Jan Čebulj | K |
5 | David Buvač | |
7 | Tim Istenič | |
9 | Bor Bergant | |
11 | Lovro Gal Janc | |
15 | Anžej Jekovec | |
17 | Rok Udovč | |
18 | Krištof Bergant | |
21 | Matic Ljubeljšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tian Robnik | V |
4 | Kristian Cvetić | |
8 | Nikola Tofaj | |
10 | Tarik Harambašić | |
14 | Matic Mikolič | |
19 | Jaka Lanišek | |
20 | Jakob Podgoršek Dimnik |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Grlić | V |
4 | Kris Strelec | K |
5 | Lan Drevenšek | |
7 | Staš Kraner | |
9 | Gal Kosar | |
14 | Miha Križan | |
17 | Jure Boršič | |
22 | Veno Špička | |
26 | Peter Rahle | |
77 | Mitja Kotnik | |
99 | Žiga Kosar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Aleksej List | V |
10 | Lukas Čeh | |
11 | Filip Pongračić | |
13 | Luka Petek | |
18 | Timi Šmigoc | |
19 | Aljaž Dovečar | |
74 | Jaša Maričić |
Trener |
---|
Milan Pešić |
Trener |
---|
Mladen Dabanovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Bizjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Istenič (11m) | 1 : 0 | 16' | |
Lan Drevenšek | 1 : 1 | 41' | |
Staš Kraner | 1 : 2 | 65' | |
Filip Pongračić | 1 : 3 | 74' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lan Drevenšek | 14' | |||
Jan Čebulj | 19' | |||
Petek / Rahle | 46' | |||
Čeh / Kotnik | 46' | |||
Žiga Kosar | 49' | |||
Harambašić / Bergant | 52' | |||
Pongračić / Kosar | 54' | |||
Dovečar / Drevenšek | 62' | |||
Cvetić / Ljubeljšek | 63' | |||
Kristian Cvetić | 64' | |||
Tofaj / Udovč | 70' | |||
Žiga Kosar | 77' | |||
Podgoršek Dimnik / Bajramović | 79' | |||
Šmigoc / Boršič | 80' | |||
Lanišek / Istenič | 86' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Nova KBM | 3 : 2 | Dravograd |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Domžale | 7 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 5 : 0 | Gorica |
Koper | 0 : 5 | Maribor |
A2S Celje | 0 : 0 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 60 | |
2 | A2S Celje | 25 | 59 | |
3 | Bravo Nova KBM | 25 | 56 | |
4 | Maribor | 25 | 54 | |
5 | Domžale | 25 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
7 | Mura | 25 | 31 | |
8 | Koper | 25 | 30 | |
9 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 30 | |
10 | Aluminij | 24 | 29 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 22 | |
12 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 19 | |
13 | Dravograd | 25 | 14 | |
14 | Gorica | 24 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Arman Durmiši | 26 |
2. | Naj Lulić | 20 |
3. | Žiga Pečjak | 18 |
4. | Mateo Aćimović | 17 |
Kenan Kurtović | 17 | |
6. | Svit Hočevar | 16 |
7. | Alban Veselaj | 15 |
8. | Nik Belovič | 13 |
Denis Videnović | 13 | |
10. | Stefan Brankovski | 11 |
Faris Dževahirić | 11 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 11 | |
Lukas Čeh | 11 | |
14. | Tilen Letonja | 10 |
Jaša Kraševec | 10 | |
16. | Žiga Kranjc | 9 |
Matej Tadič | 9 | |
Dušan Vukelić | 9 | |
Niko Osterc | 9 | |
20. | Nik Podlesnik | 8 |