Sodniki: | Šprager Maj (glavni sodnik), Kavčič Anej (1. pomoč), Baloš Krajnc Žak (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žnidaršič Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Etien Botonjić | V |
3 | Matej Henjak | |
6 | Žan Luka Šega | |
7 | Seadin Tafoski | |
8 | Tit Kostić | |
10 | Žiga Pečjak | K |
11 | Svit Hočevar | |
14 | Luka Lučić | |
15 | Matt Zver | |
16 | Martin Talevski | |
21 | Tian Varmaz Plava | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tim Pavlič | V |
2 | Anže Miklavčič | |
4 | Edis Dobrnjič | |
9 | Šan Liao Novak | |
17 | Anže Šolar |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ažbe Debeljak | V |
2 | Jan Čebulj | K |
3 | Luka Stojko | |
5 | Nesad Bajramović | |
7 | Tim Istenič | |
9 | Bor Bergant | |
10 | Tarik Harambašić | |
11 | Lovro Gal Janc | |
13 | Jan Rok Cijak | |
16 | Jakob Šenk | |
18 | Krištof Bergant | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Nikola Tofaj | |
8 | Ruben Platiša | |
14 | Matic Mikolič | |
17 | Rok Udovč | |
19 | Jaka Lanišek | |
20 | Anžej Jekovec | |
21 | Matic Ljubeljšek |
Trener |
---|
Matevž Potočnik |
Trener |
---|
Milan Pešić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Maj Šprager |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Pečjak | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Žiga Pečjak | 2 : 0 | 14' | |
Martin Talevski | 3 : 0 | 36' | |
Svit Hočevar | 4 : 0 | 45' | |
Seadin Tafoski | 5 : 0 | 85' | |
Ruben Platiša | 5 : 1 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nesad Bajramović | 5' | |||
Tit Kostić | 8' | |||
Jekovec / Bergant | 51' | |||
Dobrnjič / Zver | 51' | |||
Udovč / Stojko | 54' | |||
Tian Varmaz Plava | 56' | |||
Mikolič / Harambašić | 60' | |||
Lanišek / Šenk | 60' | |||
Liao Novak / Kostić | 60' | |||
Pavlič / Botonjić | 60' | |||
Platiša / Cijak | 62' | |||
Šolar / Talevski | 79' | |||
Miklavčič / Hočevar | 79' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | Mura |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Dravograd | 1 : 4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 60 | |
2 | A2S Celje | 25 | 59 | |
3 | Bravo Nova KBM | 25 | 56 | |
4 | Maribor | 25 | 54 | |
5 | Domžale | 25 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
7 | Mura | 25 | 31 | |
8 | Koper | 25 | 30 | |
9 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 30 | |
10 | Aluminij | 24 | 29 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 22 | |
12 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 19 | |
13 | Dravograd | 25 | 14 | |
14 | Gorica | 24 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Arman Durmiši | 26 |
2. | Naj Lulić | 20 |
3. | Žiga Pečjak | 18 |
4. | Mateo Aćimović | 17 |
Kenan Kurtović | 17 | |
6. | Svit Hočevar | 16 |
7. | Alban Veselaj | 15 |
8. | Nik Belovič | 13 |
Denis Videnović | 13 | |
10. | Stefan Brankovski | 11 |
Faris Dževahirić | 11 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 11 | |
Lukas Čeh | 11 | |
14. | Tilen Letonja | 10 |
Jaša Kraševec | 10 | |
16. | Žiga Kranjc | 9 |
Matej Tadič | 9 | |
Dušan Vukelić | 9 | |
Niko Osterc | 9 | |
20. | Nik Podlesnik | 8 |