Sodniki: | Sitar Jakob (glavni sodnik), Pahulje Erazem (1. pomoč), Rebec Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 64 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Deisinger | V |
2 | Maj Štepic | |
3 | Filip Borštnar | |
4 | Tim Miklavčič | |
5 | Lan Hojnik | K |
6 | Liam Matoh Horvat | |
7 | Lovro Ambrož | |
8 | Vit Benedičič Bizjak | |
9 | Tim Zilić | |
10 | Fabian Lungu | |
11 | Tristan Kotar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Alen Abdić | V |
14 | Sanli Alić | |
15 | Amar Abdić | |
16 | Gašper Miha Hercog | |
17 | Nikola Miletić | |
18 | Danis Zulić |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jean Carlo Troha | V |
3 | David Čizmić | |
7 | Anej Koprivc | |
9 | Dejan Aćimović | |
10 | Tian Čaušević | |
11 | Alen Balagić | |
13 | Anej Rodić | |
17 | Anže Pušnik | |
19 | Gašper Korez | |
20 | Bogdan Bankovački | |
21 | Gal Dolničar | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Petelinšek | V |
4 | Nace Pirnat | |
6 | Uroš Savić | |
16 | Matija Goričanac | |
18 | Kristijan Hojnik | |
22 | Luka Meh Urbanček |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Trener |
---|
Alen Nadal |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jakob Sitar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anej Koprivc | 0 : 1 | 53' | |
Lovro Ambrož | 1 : 1 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Liam Matoh Horvat | 37' | |||
Anej Koprivc | 50' | |||
Vit Benedičič Bizjak | 63' | |||
Anže Pušnik | 67' | |||
Hojnik / Korez | 71' | |||
Alić / Zilić | 71' | |||
Kristijan Hojnik | 72' | |||
Maj Štepic | 76' | |||
Savić / Koprivc | 79' | |||
Lan Hojnik | 83' | |||
Gal Dolničar | 83' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 2 : 1 | Gorica |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Aluminij | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Bravo Generali |
Koper | 6 : 0 | Krka |
Domžale | 7 : 0 | Dravograd |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 25 | 66 | |
2 | Domžale | 25 | 60 | |
3 | Aluminij | 24 | 56 | |
4 | Mura | 25 | 50 | |
5 | Koper | 25 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 25 | 37 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 37 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 25 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 26 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 16 | |
13 | Gorica | 24 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 25 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
5. | Tine Gorše | 15 |
Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 | |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Fabian Lungu | 12 |
13. | Jan Jerebic | 11 |
Alen Kapić | 11 | |
15. | Jaka Robin | 10 |
Mark Jovanović | 10 | |
Maks Felicijan | 10 | |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |