Sodniki: | Barkovič Jože , Korošec Gregor |
Delegat: | Kramberger Blaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tjaša Močnik | V |
68 | Hana Fideršek | V |
4 | Deja Adamič | |
5 | Zoja Kramer | |
6 | Vanesa Kozina | |
7 | Anja Ložar | |
8 | Maša Novak | |
9 | Vanja Tanšek | |
10 | Sergeja Kos | K |
14 | Iza Zorenč | |
18 | Ines Ermenc | |
20 | Gaja Srnec | |
27 | Tjaša Alegro |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Veronika Rovan | V |
2 | Melina Muratović | |
4 | Mojca Dimič | K |
6 | Špelca Zorjan | |
7 | Ana Hostnik | |
8 | Urška Kepa | |
9 | Patrija Steklačič | |
10 | Nastja Gornik | |
13 | Asja Al Nawas | |
18 | Laura Škvorc |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Adamič |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Kaljevič |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Jože Barkovič, Gregor Korošec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mojca Dimič (ag) | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Vanja Tanšek | 2 : 0 | 8' | |
Gaja Srnec | 3 : 0 | 29' | |
Gaja Srnec | 4 : 0 | 35' | |
Patrija Steklačič (10m) | 4 : 1 | 36' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gaja Srnec | 33' | |||
Vanesa Kozina | 36' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 5 | ŠD Košana |
ŽNK Celje | 4 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
ŠD Bloke Pletilnica | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Vrhnika |
FK Lukovica | 2 : 3 | KMN Slovenske gorice |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Celje | 14 | 39 | |
2 | ŠD Košana | 14 | 36 | |
3 | KMN Slovenske gorice | 14 | 24 | |
4 | ŽNK Vrhnika | 14 | 21 | |
5 | ŠD Bloke Pletilnica | 14 | 19 | |
6 | FK Lukovica | 14 | 14 | |
7 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 14 | 10 | |
8 | ŽNK Cerklje | 14 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tanja Vrabel | 23 |
2. | Vanja Tanšek | 18 |
3. | Anja Žvokelj | 17 |
Ines Ermenc | 17 | |
5. | Kaltrina Kajtazi | 14 |
Vanesa Kozina | 14 | |
Ines Krajnc | 14 | |
8. | Daša Dolenšek | 13 |
9. | Tjaša Alegro | 11 |
Manca Duščak | 11 | |
Alma Velić | 11 | |
12. | Maša Novak | 10 |
Sergeja Kos | 10 | |
Žana Rus | 10 | |
Ela Maxine Košir | 10 | |
16. | Anja Ložar | 8 |
Neva Kumalić | 8 | |
Šejla Čibukčić | 8 | |
19. | Mojca Dimič | 7 |
Patrija Steklačič | 7 |