Sodniki: | Franca Kristofer (glavni sodnik), Hodžić Amir (1. pomoč), Kavčič Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sulič Tomaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Pertovt | V |
2 | Janez Drašček Pahor | |
4 | Taj Nikolaš Orel | |
6 | Jurij Mavri | |
8 | Tien Goga | |
9 | Žan Orel | |
10 | Žan Pišot | K |
11 | Tilen Stanič | |
19 | Nal Lazar | |
20 | Žan Furlan | |
21 | Bine Valič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Filip Panić | V |
3 | Val Gaberšček | |
7 | Alex Novak | |
13 | Matevž Maver | |
16 | Rene Mladovan | |
18 | Patrik Žnideršič | |
22 | Filip Fakuč |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Antonič | V |
3 | Žan Petrovič | |
4 | Urban Horvat | |
5 | Max Alexander Bilać | |
6 | Nejc Viher | |
7 | Nik Podlesnik | |
8 | Niko Osterc | K |
10 | Patrik Roze | |
11 | Žan Meško | |
13 | Stefan Brankovski | |
25 | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tanej Handanović | V |
2 | Anej Repič | |
9 | Jaka Premrl | |
17 | Vid Tramšek | |
20 | Vid Huber | |
24 | Marko Blaž Simonović | |
26 | Nik Bek |
Trener |
---|
Mavrič Matej Rožič |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Širec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kristofer Franca |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Niko Osterc | 0 : 1 | 53' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jurij Mavri | 14' | |||
Janez Drašček Pahor | 22' | |||
Premrl / Brankovski | 65' | |||
Urban Horvat | 73' | |||
Fakuč / Orel | 79' | |||
Novak / Valič | 81' | |||
Gaberšček / Pišot | 81' | |||
Jaka Premrl | 84' | |||
Repič / Roze | 87' | |||
Tramšek / Podlesnik | 91' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Dravograd | 0 : 6 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 2 : 1 | Koper |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Bravo Nova KBM | 0 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 60 | |
2 | A2S Celje | 25 | 59 | |
3 | Bravo Nova KBM | 25 | 56 | |
4 | Maribor | 25 | 54 | |
5 | Domžale | 25 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
7 | Mura | 25 | 31 | |
8 | Koper | 25 | 30 | |
9 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 30 | |
10 | Aluminij | 24 | 29 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 22 | |
12 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 19 | |
13 | Dravograd | 25 | 14 | |
14 | Gorica | 24 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Arman Durmiši | 26 |
2. | Naj Lulić | 20 |
3. | Žiga Pečjak | 18 |
4. | Mateo Aćimović | 17 |
Kenan Kurtović | 17 | |
6. | Svit Hočevar | 16 |
7. | Alban Veselaj | 15 |
8. | Nik Belovič | 13 |
Denis Videnović | 13 | |
10. | Stefan Brankovski | 11 |
Faris Dževahirić | 11 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 11 | |
Lukas Čeh | 11 | |
14. | Tilen Letonja | 10 |
Jaša Kraševec | 10 | |
16. | Žiga Kranjc | 9 |
Matej Tadič | 9 | |
Dušan Vukelić | 9 | |
Niko Osterc | 9 | |
20. | Nik Podlesnik | 8 |