Sodniki: | Kokolj Žiga (glavni sodnik), Intihar Matic (1. pomoč), Kozjek Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Cencelj | V |
2 | Nejc Štifter | K |
3 | Jan Kraševec | |
4 | Grega Kaluder | |
6 | Matt Zver | |
7 | Flavio Junčaj | |
9 | Faris Dževahirić | |
10 | Gal Volf | |
11 | Maj Pirc | |
16 | Juš Avbelj | |
17 | Matic Malnar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Golič | V |
5 | Luka Radiković | |
8 | Pino Žeželj | |
13 | Tilen Letonja | |
14 | Aleksander Djuranović | |
15 | Timotej Pucelj | |
18 | Luka Vodušek |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Etien Botonjić | V |
2 | Svit Oblak | |
3 | Matej Henjak | |
5 | Blaž Komić | |
6 | Žan Luka Šega | |
9 | Matej Tadič | |
10 | Žiga Pečjak | |
11 | Svit Hočevar | |
13 | Tian Varmaz Plava | |
15 | Danylo Malov | |
18 | Mateo Aćimović | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tim Pavlič | V |
4 | Edis Dobrnjič | |
7 | Šan Liao Novak | |
8 | Tit Kostić | |
14 | Anže Miklavčič | |
16 | Haris Beganović | |
17 | Tjaš Škrjanec |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Trener |
---|
Luka Vrhovnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Kokolj |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Tadič | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Matej Tadič | 0 : 2 | 23' | |
Matej Tadič | 0 : 3 | 33' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vodušek / Avbelj | 29' | |||
Radiković / Vodušek | 53' | |||
Liao Novak / Tadič | 57' | |||
Letonja / Volf | 63' | |||
Pucelj / Dževahirić | 63' | |||
Grega Kaluder | 70' | |||
Kostić / Pečjak | 74' | |||
Beganović / Hočevar | 80' | |||
Škrjanec / Aćimović | 84' | |||
Miklavčič / Oblak | 89' | |||
Djuranović / Kaluder | 90' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Bravo Nova KBM | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
A2S Celje | 4 : 1 | Maribor |
Koper | 6 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Domžale | 0 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 60 | |
2 | A2S Celje | 25 | 59 | |
3 | Bravo Nova KBM | 25 | 56 | |
4 | Maribor | 25 | 54 | |
5 | Domžale | 25 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
7 | Mura | 25 | 31 | |
8 | Koper | 25 | 30 | |
9 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 30 | |
10 | Aluminij | 24 | 29 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 22 | |
12 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 19 | |
13 | Dravograd | 25 | 14 | |
14 | Gorica | 24 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Arman Durmiši | 26 |
2. | Naj Lulić | 20 |
3. | Žiga Pečjak | 18 |
4. | Mateo Aćimović | 17 |
Kenan Kurtović | 17 | |
6. | Svit Hočevar | 16 |
7. | Alban Veselaj | 15 |
8. | Nik Belovič | 13 |
Denis Videnović | 13 | |
10. | Stefan Brankovski | 11 |
Faris Dževahirić | 11 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 11 | |
Lukas Čeh | 11 | |
14. | Tilen Letonja | 10 |
Jaša Kraševec | 10 | |
16. | Žiga Kranjc | 9 |
Matej Tadič | 9 | |
Dušan Vukelić | 9 | |
Niko Osterc | 9 | |
20. | Nik Podlesnik | 8 |