Sodniki: | Hostnik Benjamin (glavni sodnik), Vodnjov Jakob (1. pomoč), Jozič Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sedić Suvad |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Deisinger | V |
2 | Maj Štepic | |
3 | Tim Miklavčič | |
4 | Lev Rotar | |
5 | Lan Hojnik | K |
6 | Liam Matoh Horvat | |
7 | Lovro Ambrož | |
8 | Vit Benedičič Bizjak | |
9 | Tim Zilić | |
10 | Fabian Lungu | |
11 | Tristan Kotar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Nikola Miletić | |
15 | Gašper Miha Hercog | |
16 | Sanli Alić | |
17 | Filip Borštnar | |
18 | Matic Rovšnik | |
19 | Danis Zulić |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Štrbenk | V |
2 | Filip Kutoša | |
3 | Enej Mešić | |
4 | Tian Sinanović | |
5 | Anže Zabukovec | |
6 | Viktor Božić | |
7 | Luka Karapetrović | K |
8 | Mark Jovanović | |
9 | Luka Rus | |
10 | David Jereb | |
11 | Gaber Golob | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Elmedin Čandić | V |
13 | Gašper Starman | |
14 | Jaka Šular | |
15 | Almin Nuhić | |
16 | Inaj Jusović | |
17 | Marius Chiriac |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Trener |
---|
Mile Stanković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Benjamin Hostnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anže Zabukovec | 0 : 1 | 7' | |
Mark Jovanović | 0 : 2 | 25' | |
Liam Matoh Horvat | 1 : 2 | 47' | |
Fabian Lungu (11m) | 2 : 2 | 71' | |
David Jereb | 2 : 3 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Fabian Lungu | 9' | |||
Nik Deisinger | 27' | |||
Anže Zabukovec | 31' | |||
Šular / Zabukovec | 46' | |||
Nuhić / Mešić | 46' | |||
Luka Rus | 51' | |||
Liam Matoh Horvat | 53' | |||
Starman / Golob | 60' | |||
Jusović / Jovanović | 65' | |||
Lovro Ambrož | 74' | |||
Lev Rotar | 76' | |||
Chiriac / Rus | 80' | |||
Alić / Zilić | 80' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | Bravo Generali |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 0 | Gorica |
Tinex Šenčur | 3 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Maribor | 5 : 0 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 25 | 66 | |
2 | Domžale | 25 | 60 | |
3 | Aluminij | 24 | 56 | |
4 | Mura | 25 | 50 | |
5 | Koper | 25 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 25 | 37 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 37 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 25 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 26 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 16 | |
13 | Gorica | 24 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 25 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
5. | Tine Gorše | 15 |
Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 | |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Fabian Lungu | 12 |
13. | Jan Jerebic | 11 |
Alen Kapić | 11 | |
15. | Jaka Robin | 10 |
Mark Jovanović | 10 | |
Maks Felicijan | 10 | |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |